HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



Southside Gold 01   (SCYS - Fall 2014) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Scott Brace   M: 843-597-1695     EMAIL 
Manager
  Kerri Cooke   M: 843-368-8438     EMAIL 
Dir of Coaching
  Anthony Serpe   M: 843-684-2900     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
1 01. Brackett, Annalisa - - - - -
2 02. Carroll, Emma - - - - -
11 03. Cooke, Kaitlin - - - - -
7 04. Cooke, Sarah - - - - -
12 05. Feldman, Molly - - - - -
15 06. Ford, Sierra - - - - -
9 07. Levine, Jamie - - - - -
8 08. McGuire, Kaley - - - - -
22 09. O'Fee, Charlotte - - - - -
25 10. O'Riordan, Grace - - - - -
17 11. O'Riordan, Jackie - - - - -
21 12. Plowden, Cassidy - - - - -
6 13. Pollitzer, Madeleine - - - - -
13 14. Sewell, Laney - - - - -
4 15. Soares, Grace - - - - -
26 16. Unruh, Hannah - - - - -
U13 GIRLS PMSL II  
Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions GDx:
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
. Southside Gold 01 168521211008
. FSA Dynamite 13641112704
. SC Bulls 01 Girls Black 12440015508
. SCU/MP 01 Crescent 10531118804
. BUFC Fury 10632117507
. CESA 01G Select Red 742115401
. JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze 732017205
. FUSC 01 Girls White 632107403
. CRSA U13G Maroon 01 6523015702
. CFC 01 Girls Gold 6523013160-3
. SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent 421013102
. SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto 140313120-8
. CUSC U13 Girls Premier 01010130-2
. LCGSA Green 03030280-6
. LCGSA Ninjas 02020190-6
. DSC 01 Lady Black 030302150-7
. SCU/MP 02 Crescent 040400260-12

Southside Gold 01 Schedule MR: Match Report

September 2014
GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
267 Sat Sep 6 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 3:2 LCGSA Green James Island Complex Annex 1
242 Sat Sep 6 7:00 pm BUFC Fury 1:1 Southside Gold 01 Carolina Park Complex #2
260 Sat Sep 13 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 0:2 JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze James Island Complex Annex 1
271 Sun Sep 14 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 5:0 SCU/MP 02 Crescent USC Beaufort #1
275 Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Crescent 1:7 Southside Gold 01 USC Beaufort #1
255 Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm CUSC U13 Girls Premier 1:3 Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
264 Sat Sep 20 5:00 pm SCU/MP 01 Crescent 2:1 Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
October 2014
GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
249 Sat Oct 11 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 4:0 FSA Dynamite Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
269 Sat Oct 11 4:15 pm SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto 2:4 Southside Gold 01 Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/21/14 6:02 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems