HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



Southside Gold 01   (SCYS - Fall 2014) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Scott Brace   M: 843-597-1695     EMAIL 
Manager
  Kerri Cooke   M: 843-368-8438     EMAIL 
Dir of Coaching
  Anthony Serpe   M: 843-684-2900     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
1 01. Brackett, Annalisa - - - - -
2 02. Carroll, Emma - - - - -
11 03. Cooke, Kaitlin - - - - -
7 04. Cooke, Sarah - - - - -
12 05. Feldman, Molly - - - - -
15 06. Ford, Sierra - - - - -
9 07. Levine, Jamie - - - - -
8 08. McGuire, Kaley - - - - -
22 09. O'Fee, Charlotte - - - - -
25 10. O'Riordan, Grace - - - - -
17 11. O'Riordan, Jackie - - - - -
21 12. Plowden, Cassidy - - - - -
6 13. Pollitzer, Madeleine - - - - -
13 14. Sewell, Laney - - - - -
4 15. Soares, Grace - - - - -
26 16. Unruh, Hannah - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Southside SC teams
  • Gold 96 Gold 98 Gold 99 Gold 00
    U13 GIRLS PMSL II  
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions GDx:
    Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
    . Southside Gold 01 742119502
    . SC Bulls 01 Girls Black 622006104
    . BUFC Fury 421014103
    . SCU/MP 01 Crescent 311009003
    . JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze 311002002
    . CESA 01G Select Red 311002101
    . FUSC 01 Girls White 311003201
    . DSC 01 Lady Black - - - - - - - - -
    . SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent - - - - - - - - -
    . FSA Dynamite - - - - - - - - -
    . CUSC U13 Girls Premier - - - - - - - - -
    . SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto - - - - - - - - -
    . CFC 01 Girls Gold 01010230-1
    . CRSA U13G Maroon 01 02020240-2
    . LCGSA Ninjas 01010040-3
    . LCGSA Green 02020260-4
    . SCU/MP 02 Crescent 020200140-6

    Southside Gold 01 Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    267 Sat Sep 6 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 3:2 LCGSA Green James Island Complex Annex 1
    242 Sat Sep 6 7:00 pm BUFC Fury 1:1 Southside Gold 01 Carolina Park Complex #2
    260 Sat Sep 13 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 0:2 JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze James Island Complex Annex 1
    271 Sun Sep 14 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 5:0 SCU/MP 02 Crescent USC Beaufort #1
    275 Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Crescent 1:7 Southside Gold 01 USC Beaufort #1
    255 Sat Sep 20 1:00 pm CUSC U13 Girls Premier vs Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
    264 Sat Sep 20 5:00 pm SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
    October 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    249 Sat Oct 11 11:00 am Southside Gold 01 vs FSA Dynamite Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
    269 Sat Oct 11 4:15 pm SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto vs Southside Gold 01 Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/14/14 11:51 pm)

       © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
         © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems