HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



DSC 00 White Copa   (SCYS - Fall 2014) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  John Periera   M: 704-414-0759     EMAIL 
Manager
  Samantha Fentress   M: 973-879-4964     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
01. Childs, Blake - - - - -
02. Fentress, Blake - - - - -
03. Gallo, Matthew - - - - -
04. Lamparter, George - - - - -
05. McDevitt, Neil - - - - -
06. Neiconi, Benjamin - - - - -
07. Noel-Harman, Malcolm - - - - -
08. Pendergrass, Colin - - - - -
09. Rodgers, Noah - - - - -
10. Simpson, Ben - - - - -
11. Summers, Matthew - - - - -
12. Valentin, Giovanni - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other Discoveries Soccer Club teams
  • 96 Green 95/96 North 96 Black 96 White 97 Green 97 White 97 Lady Green 98 Green Copa 98 Black 98 White 98 Lady Green 98 Lady White 99 Green 99 Black 99 White 99 Lady Green 00 Green 00 Lady Green 01 Green 01 Lady Green 00 Black 00 White Predator 00 Lady White 01 Black 01 White 02 Green Predator 01 Lady Black 01 Lady White
    U14 BOYS PMSL I  
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions GDx:
    Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
    . SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite 12440015009
    . JIYSC Boys 00 Red 9431015507
    . SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 622009006
    . CESA 00B Select Black 6321011603
    . SSC 00 Select Boys White 33120570-2
    . CASA 00B Classic 311008003
    . ESC 00 Boys 321103400
    . DISA U14 Boyz 321106600
    . CFC 00 Boys Gold 33120390-4
    . CESA U14B Select Red 110012200
    . DSC 00 White Copa 110012200
    . DSC 00 White Predator - - - - - - - - -
    . PUFC 00 Boys Maroon - - - - - - - - -
    . SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 01010020-2
    . FUSC 00 Boys White 01010130-2
    . SCU/MP 00 Crescent 01010050-3
    . SAFC Futuro Stars 01010160-3
    . Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell 01010070-3
    . SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 01010080-3
    . NASA Strikers 020201100-6

    DSC 00 White Copa Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    718 Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm DSC 00 White Copa 2:2 CESA U14B Select Red Brushy Creek BC #3
    731 Sat Sep 20 2:30 pm FUSC 00 Boys White vs DSC 00 White Copa Stateline Sports Complex #3
    734 Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm DSC 00 White Copa vs SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 SCUFC BB&T 3
    711 Sat Sep 27 3:00 pm CESA 00B Select Black vs DSC 00 White Copa Manchester Meadows #1
    October 2014
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    730 Sat Oct 4 1:00 pm DSC 00 White Copa vs ESC 00 Boys Stateline Sports Complex #3
    732 Sat Oct 4 5:00 pm DSC 00 White Copa vs SAFC Futuro Stars Manchester Meadows #2
    733 Sat Oct 11 1:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I vs DSC 00 White Copa Midlands Orthopaedics #2
    724 Sat Oct 18 3:00 pm CFC 00 Boys Gold vs DSC 00 White Copa Manchester Meadows #2
    703 Sun Oct 19 1:00 pm DSC 00 White Copa vs CASA 00B Classic Carolina FC #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/15/14 7:31 pm)

       © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
         © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems