HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



DSC 01 Green   (SCYS - Fall 2014) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Rea Cashel
Manager
  Lisa Robertson   M: 803-371-0440     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
3 D 01. Clark, James - - - - -
5 M 02. Coleman, Jackson - - - - -
6 M 03. Grigg, Mason - - - - -
2 F 04. Jones, Devin - - - - -
10 D 05. Malcolm, Dawson - - - - -
4 M 06. McPherson, Cameron - - - - -
13 M 07. Moyon, Lucas - - - - -
12 F 08. Myers, Kyle - - - - -
25 D 09. Nelson, Alec - - - - -
21 GK 10. Robertson, Hunter - - - - -
14 M 11. Saldana, Aydan - - - - -
22 M 12. Shivers, Sinjin - - - - -
7 F 13. Stevenson, Ethan - - - - -
32 D 14. Tuiplotu, Pete - - - - -
15 D 15. Walsh, Conner - - - - -
11 M 16. Woodard, Grayson - - - - -
U13 BOYS CHALLENGE  
Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions GDx:
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
. SCU/MP 01 Elite 229711295016
. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 218710227014
. SCUFC 01 Boys Elite 186600366016
. Storm SA 01 Boys Black 186600256010
. CESA 01 Boys Premier 159540201802
. CASA 01B Challenge 111035224260-3
. Liverpool U01 McManaman 10733113902
. SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I 10733120901
. DSC 01 Green 8925218260-6
. FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros 7926114350-12
. LCSA Strikers 01/02 5613213160-4
. CESA 01B Challenge 060609240-12
. SSC 01 Boys White 080803590-24

DSC 01 Green Schedule MR: Match Report

September 2014
GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
1002 Sat Sep 6 11:00 am CASA 01B Challenge 3:3 DSC 01 Green Suber Road Complex #1
1040 Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm SSC 01 Boys White 1:7 DSC 01 Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
1033 Sat Sep 20 9:00 am DSC 01 Green 2:0 FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Manchester Meadows #1
1034 Sun Sep 21 11:00 am LCSA Strikers 01/02 2:2 DSC 01 Green SCUFC BB&T 2
1013 Sat Sep 27 11:00 am DSC 01 Green 1:2 CESA 01 Boys Premier Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1039 Sun Sep 28 9:30 am DSC 01 Green 0:2 SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 2
October 2014
GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
1036 Sat Oct 4 11:00 am SCU/MP 01 Elite 6:0 DSC 01 Green Carolina FC #2
1037 Sat Oct 4 5:00 pm DSC 01 Green 1:3 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto Carolina FC #2
1038 Sat Oct 18 1:00 pm SCUFC 01 Boys Elite 7:2 DSC 01 Green Manchester Meadows #2
November 2014
GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
1041 Sat Nov 1 9:00 am DSC 01 Green vs Storm SA 01 Boys Black Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1035 Sun Nov 2 11:00 am DSC 01 Green vs Liverpool U01 McManaman Manchester Meadows #1
1023 Sat Nov 15 1:00 pm CESA 01B Challenge vs DSC 01 Green Stateline Sports Complex #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/21/14 7:59 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems