HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II   (SCYS - Fall 2013) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




Team Contact Info
Head Coach
  Ben Bosco   M: 803-606-6078     EMAIL 
Manager
  Mary Lassiter   M: 803-917-3392     EMAIL 
Team Roster
# P Name GP G A Y R
7 01. Arellano, Juan - - - - -
6 02. Baltzegar, Jacob - - - - -
4 03. Flowers, Andrew - - - - -
3 04. Heavner, Garrett - - - - -
19 05. Lassiter, William - - - - -
10 06. Mouly, Jonathan - - - - -
5 07. Olano, Tristan - - - - -
0 08. Palevich, Josh - - - - -
13 09. Poore, Nathan - - - - -
17 10. Roche, Tucker - - - - -
11 11. Stevens, Mitchel - - - - -
15 12. Torres, Justin - - - - -
9 13. Weidner, Chris - - - - -
1 14. Whittle, Aaron - - - - -
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Other South Carolina United FC teams
  • 95 Boys Palmetto Toros 95 Boys Crescent 95 Girls Palmetto 95 Girls Crescent Toros 95 Girls Palmetto 96 Boys Palmetto I 96 Boys Crescent I 96 Boys Palmetto II 96 Girls Palmetto I 96 Girls Palmetto II 97 Boys Palmetto I 97 Boys Crescent 97 Boys Palmetto II Toros 97 Boys Palmetto 97G Palmetto Toros 97 Girls Crescent 97G Crescent 99 Elite 98 Boys Crescent Toros 98 Boys Crescent 98 Boys Palmetto II 98 Boys Palmetto II 98 Elite 98 Girls Palmetto 99 Girls Elite 00 Boys Elite 99 Boys Palmetto I 00 Girls Elite 99 Girls Palmetto 00 Boys Palmetto I 01 Elite 00 Palmetto Girls 01 Girls Elite 99 Boys Crescent 99B Palmetto II Toros 99 Girls Crescent 99 Girls Crescent 00 Boys Crescent 00 Boys Palmetto II 01 Palmetto SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 00 Girls Crescent East 00 Girls Crescent West 01 Girls Palmetto
    U17 BOYS PMSL II  
    Pts: Points; GP: Games Played; W: Wins; L: Losses; T: Draws; GF: Goals For; GA: Goals Against; TE: Total Expulsions
    Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
    . CESA Anderson 96B 261080238140
    . CESA Spartanburg 96B Select 191063125130
    . SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 191063144250
    . DSC 96 Black 171053226200
    . Liverpool FCA 96 Nicol 31019018360
    . CUSA Vipers 31019017600

    SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Schedule MR: Match Report

    September 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3129 Fri Sep 20 6:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 3:1 Liverpool FCA 96 Nicol Midlands Orthopaedics #1
    3127 Sat Sep 28 11:00 am SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 14:3 CUSA Vipers SCUFC BB&T 2
    October 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3128 Sat Oct 12 11:00 am SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 7:1 DSC 96 Black SCUFC BB&T 2
    3126 Sun Oct 20 11:00 am SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 1:3 CESA Spartanburg 96B Select SCUFC BB&T 2
    3125 Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II 3:4 CESA Anderson 96B SCUFC BB&T 2
    3104 Sat Oct 26 11:00 am CESA Anderson 96B 3:3 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Brushy Creek BC #3
    3109 Sat Oct 26 3:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 96B Select 5:1 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Brushy Creek BC #2
    November 2013
    GAME# Date Time Home MR Away Location
    3114 Sun Nov 3 1:00 pm CUSA Vipers 2:6 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II SCUFC BB&T 2
    3124 Sun Nov 10 3:00 pm Liverpool FCA 96 Nicol 2:3 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Garners Ferry Road Park # 2
    3119 Fri Nov 15 7:00 pm DSC 96 Black 1:3 SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent II Manchester Meadows #1
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 7:23 pm)

       © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
         © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
    Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems