HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2013
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II   231071251180
02. Cainhoy Titans   211073040200
03. SCU/MP 04 Union   211073045270
04. SCU/MP 04 Rapids   19861135130
05. Cainhoy DIFC   19962151210
06. MPRD Stingrays   151055027300
07. DISA Rovers   13944126340
08. SCU/MP 05 Liverpool   131045136400
09. SSC Blue   6826017280
10. Cainhoy Spurs   3101905720
11. NASA Strikers (M)   01001000300
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. BUFC Legends   2799007470
02. SCU/MP 04 Impact   21871047170
03. SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps   18862047190
04. MPRD Red Devils   18963051210
05. JIYSC Red Eagles   15954024220
06. SCU/MP 05 United   6523014200
07. Cainhoy Athletic Thunder   3615016280
08. Cainhoy Tornadoes   3716010380
09. SSC Vipers   3918011860
10. Cainhoy Crushers   060606420
  U9 BOYS DIVISION 3 (East & West) March 2013
Fri, March 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3949   7:15 pm SCU/MP 04 Rapids 2-2 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3973   9:00 am JIYSC Red Eagles 5-3 Cainhoy Tornadoes Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3971   10:10 am SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps 10-0 Cainhoy Crushers Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
3930   10:15 am MPRD Stingrays 0-8 Cainhoy DIFC Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
3917   11:20 am SSC Blue 6-0 Cainhoy Spurs Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3993   2:50 pm SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps 15-0 SSC Vipers Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3908   2:50 am Cainhoy Spurs 1-5 DISA Rovers Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3997   1:00 pm MPRD Red Devils 0-5 SCU/MP 04 Impact Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3974   1:40 pm Cainhoy Tornadoes 6-2 SSC Vipers Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
Tue, March 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3952   6:30 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II 9-0 Cainhoy Spurs James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Fri, March 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3905   6:00 pm SCU/MP 04 Rapids 4-2 MPRD Stingrays Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3934   9:00 am DISA Rovers 0-7 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3989   9:00 am JIYSC Red Eagles 1-4 SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
3976   9:00 am Cainhoy Tornadoes 0-7 MPRD Red Devils Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3959   10:00 am SCU/MP 05 United 8-3 SSC Vipers Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
3983   10:00 am Cainhoy Athletic Thunder 2-5 SCU/MP 04 Impact Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3937   12:30 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II 6-3 SSC Blue James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
3901   1:40 pm Cainhoy DIFC 5-3 Cainhoy Titans Governor's Park D1 U9/10
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3921   10:00 am Cainhoy Titans 5-0 SCU/MP 04 Union Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3904   12:30 pm SCU/MP 04 Rapids vs SSC Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4B U9/10
3968   1:40 pm Cainhoy Crushers 0-12 BUFC Legends Governor's Park D1 U9/10
3987   2:00 pm JIYSC Red Eagles 2-7 MPRD Red Devils James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
3978   2:50 pm Cainhoy Tornadoes 1-4 SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
3938   3:20 pm SCU/MP 05 Liverpool 1-2 MPRD Stingrays Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3960   4:00 pm BUFC Legends 6-2 SCU/MP 05 United Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Mon, March 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3927   6:30 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II 3-3 Cainhoy DIFC James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, March 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3972   9:00 am Cainhoy Tornadoes vs Cainhoy Athletic Thunder Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3911   10:00 am Cainhoy Spurs 0-14 Cainhoy DIFC Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
3925   10:10 am SCU/MP 05 Liverpool 3-1 SSC Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
3980   12:30 pm SSC Vipers 1-6 Cainhoy Athletic Thunder Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
3961   1:00 pm SCU/MP 05 United 0-7 MPRD Red Devils Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3966   1:40 pm Cainhoy Crushers 1-3 JIYSC Red Eagles Governor's Park D1 U9/10
4124   2:00 pm MPRD Stingrays vs Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3913   2:10 pm SCU/MP 05 Liverpool 4-8 SCU/MP 04 Union Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
3999   4:00 pm SCU/MP 04 Impact 7-4 SCU/MP 04 Whitecaps Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3953   12:30 pm SSC Blue 1-4 SCU/MP 04 Union Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
3977   1:40 pm SCU/MP 04 Impact 7-0 Cainhoy Tornadoes Carolina Park Complex #4B U9/10
3969   1:40 pm MPRD Red Devils 5-0 Cainhoy Crushers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
3919   4:30 pm SCU/MP 04 Union 4-1 MPRD Stingrays Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
Tue, March 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3933   5:30 pm SCU/MP 04 Union 3-1 SCU/MP 04 Rapids Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
3924   6:00 pm MPRD Stingrays 0-4 JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, March 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3967   10:00 am SSC Vipers 4-3 Cainhoy Crushers Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Tue, March 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3941   6:30 pm JIYSC Screaming Black Eagles II 1-2 Cainhoy Titans James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sat, March 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3945   6:00 pm Cainhoy Spurs 1-9 SCU/MP 05 Liverpool Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4B U9/10

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems