HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. PUFC 96 Girls Gold   229711261810130
02. CFC 96 Girls   21960325196150
03. CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic   21972018153120
04. SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto   20961230195160
05. CCEFYMCA Island United   14943223161920
06. DSC 96 Lady Green   892525518-100
07. CESA 96G Classic   89135757-20
08. CASA U14G   792619823-110
09. SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent   4917110832-130
10. SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent   190817737-220
  U14 GIRLS CLASSIC I
  Sat, January 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
529   12:00 pm SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 0-0 DSC 96 Lady Green Manchester Meadows #1
  Sat, February 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
526   10:30 am DSC 96 Lady Green 0-4 SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto Midlands Orthopaedics #1
515   10:30 am PUFC 96 Girls Gold 4-1 CASA U14G Midlands Orthopaedics #2
506   12:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 0-1 CFC 96 Girls Carolina FC #1
523   1:30 pm CESA 96G Classic 5-0 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Carolina FC #1
528   3:00 pm DSC 96 Lady Green 1-0 CASA U14G Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Sat, February 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
539   10:30 am SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto 1-1 CFC 96 Girls South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
537   10:30 am SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent 0-2 CASA U14G South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
540   3:00 pm CASA U14G 0-6 SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
536   3:00 pm CFC 96 Girls 7-0 SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
  Sat, February 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
517   10:30 am CESA 96G Classic 0-0 DSC 96 Lady Green South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
503   12:00 pm CCEFYMCA Island United 0-3 CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic Midlands Orthopaedics #1
511   4:30 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 6-2 CCEFYMCA Island United Midlands Orthopaedics #1
508   4:30 pm CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 2-1 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Sun, February 27, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
512   1:30 pm SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent 0-2 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Midlands Orthopaedics #2
525   4:30 pm SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent 1-2 DSC 96 Lady Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Fri, March 4, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
542   7:00 pm CFC 96 Girls 4-1 CASA U14G Brushy Creek BC #1
  Sat, March 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
505   10:30 am SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto 0-1 CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
519   10:30 am CESA 96G Classic 1-1 SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
520   3:00 pm SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto 1-1 CESA 96G Classic South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
504   3:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 6-0 SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
  Sat, March 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
514   10:30 am CFC 96 Girls 2-2 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Carolina FC #1
502   10:30 am CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 1-0 DSC 96 Lady Green Carolina FC #2
531   10:30 am SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto 5-1 CCEFYMCA Island United Socastee #2
522   3:00 pm CASA U14G 0-0 CESA 96G Classic Brushy Creek BC #2
527   3:00 pm CFC 96 Girls 4-1 DSC 96 Lady Green Carolina FC #1
500   3:00 pm CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 0-1 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Carolina FC #2
530   3:00 pm CCEFYMCA Island United 5-3 SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent Socastee #2
  Sun, March 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
513   12:00 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 0-2 SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto Patriot Park - Sumter #4
  Sat, March 19, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
518   10:30 am CCEFYMCA Island United 0-0 CESA 96G Classic Midlands Orthopaedics #1
543   10:30 am SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 0-3 CFC 96 Girls South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
507   12:00 pm CASA U14G 0-3 CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic Brushy Creek BC #1
532   3:00 pm CCEFYMCA Island United 1-1 CFC 96 Girls Midlands Orthopaedics #1
  Sun, March 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
524   1:30 pm DSC 96 Lady Green 0-5 CCEFYMCA Island United Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Sat, March 26, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
533   10:30 am CASA U14G 1-4 CCEFYMCA Island United Midlands Orthopaedics #2
509   12:00 pm PUFC 96 Girls Gold 1-0 CESA 96G Classic Midlands Orthopaedics #2
544   3:00 pm CASA U14G 4-1 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
  Sat, April 2, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
535   4:30 pm SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent 0-5 SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
  Sun, April 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
538   10:30 am SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 2-5 SCU/MP 96 Girls Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3 (CW Flowers- McAdams)
510   12:00 pm DSC 96 Lady Green 1-3 PUFC 96 Girls Gold Manchester Meadows #1
541   3:00 pm SCU/MP 96 Girls Palmetto 6-1 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3 (CW Flowers- McAdams)
  Sat, April 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
534   12:00 pm CCEFYMCA Island United 5-0 SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent Socastee #2
  Wed, April 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
545   6:30 pm CFC 96 Girls 2-0 CESA 96G Classic Carolina FC #1
  Fri, April 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
516   7:00 pm SCUFC 96 Girls Crescent 2-7 PUFC 96 Girls Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
  Wed, April 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
501   7:00 pm CESA 96G Classic 0-2 CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic Brushy Creek BC #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 18  (current as of 7/22/11 5:55 pm)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems