HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 01 Girls Black   622006104
02. CESA 01G Select Red   311002101
03. FUSC 01 Girls White   311003201
04. DSC 01 Lady Black   ---------
05. SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent   ---------
06. CFC 01 Girls Gold   01010230-1
07. CRSA U13G Maroon 01   02020240-2
08. LCGSA Ninjas   01010040-3
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Southside Gold 01   742119502
02. BUFC Fury   421014103
03. SCU/MP 01 Crescent   311009003
04. JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze   311002002
05. FSA Dynamite   ---------
06. CUSC U13 Girls Premier   ---------
07. SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto   ---------
08. LCGSA Green   02020260-4
09. SCU/MP 02 Crescent   020200140-6
  U13 GIRLS PMSL II September 2014
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
235   11:00 am  CRSA U13G Maroon 01 1-2 SC Bulls 01 Girls Black Citizens Park #3
252   11:00 am  SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs CUSC U13 Girls Premier Drayton Elementary #1
267   11:00 am  Southside Gold 01 3-2 LCGSA Green James Island Complex Annex 1
250   1:00 pm  FSA Dynamite vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent Socastee Park #3
225   3:00 pm  LCGSA Ninjas 0-4 SC Bulls 01 Girls Black Citizens Park #3
240   3:00 pm  BUFC Fury 3-0 LCGSA Green James Island Complex Annex 2
273   5:00 pm  FSA Dynamite vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent Socastee Park #3
242   7:00 pm  BUFC Fury 1-1 Southside Gold 01 Carolina Park Complex #2
Fri, September 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
226   7:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent vs LCGSA Ninjas Old Barnwell Road 1
265   7:30 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent 0-9 SCU/MP 01 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
214   9:00 am  FUSC 01 Girls White 3-2 CFC 01 Girls Gold Carolina FC #2
260   11:00 am  Southside Gold 01 0-2 JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze James Island Complex Annex 1
218   1:00 pm  DSC 01 Lady Black vs FUSC 01 Girls White Carolina FC #2
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
271   11:00 am  Southside Gold 01 5-0 SCU/MP 02 Crescent USC Beaufort #1
275   5:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent 1-7 Southside Gold 01 USC Beaufort #1
Tue, September 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
251   6:00 pm  CUSC U13 Girls Premier vs JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze James Island Complex Annex 1
Fri, September 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
174   7:00 pm  LCGSA Ninjas vs [Liverpool FCA 01 McMahon] Lexington County Soccer #9
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
228   11:00 am  SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent vs CRSA U13G Maroon 01 Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
257   11:00 am  JIYSC U13 Girls Red Blaze vs SCU/MP 01 Crescent James Island Complex Annex 2
247   1:00 pm  LCGSA Green vs FSA Dynamite ESAB #8
255   1:00 pm  CUSC U13 Girls Premier vs Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
264   5:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs Southside Gold 01 James Island Complex Annex 1
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
241   10:00 am  SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto vs BUFC Fury ESAB #9
236   1:00 pm  BUFC Fury vs FSA Dynamite ESAB #9
248   5:00 pm  FSA Dynamite vs SCUFC 02 Girls Palmetto ESAB #9
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
611   5:00 pm  SC Bulls 01 Girls Black vs [Southside Gold 00] Red Bank #1
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
205   1:00 pm  SC Bulls 01 Girls Black vs CESA 01G Select Red Lexington County Soccer #5
232   1:00 pm  DSC 01 Lady Black vs CRSA U13G Maroon 01 Manchester Meadows #2
216   5:00 pm  SC Bulls 01 Girls Black vs CFC 01 Girls Gold Lexington County Soccer #5
206   5:00 pm  CESA 01G Select Red vs SCUFC 01 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 7), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/14/14 7:44 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems