HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 01 Boys Elite   331111005510028
02. Storm SA 01 Boys Black   28129214220013
03. SCU/MP 01 Elite   2811911405022
04. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   27129303216014
05. CESA 01 Boys Premier   2412840301908
06. Liverpool U01 McManaman   1912651281407
07. SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I   1912651281404
08. CASA 01B Challenge   141246229360-5
09. DSC 01 Green   121236325330-6
10. FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros   101238119400-13
11. LCSA Strikers 01/02   81228217310-14
12. CESA 01B Challenge   011011010470-25
13. SSC 01 Boys White   01101105750-33
  U13 BOYS CHALLENGE September 2014
Fri, September 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1000   7:00 pm  CASA 01B Challenge 0-2 CESA 01 Boys Premier Brushy Creek BC #2
1024   7:00 pm  FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros 4-2 CESA 01B Challenge Suber Road Complex #1
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002   11:00 am  CASA 01B Challenge 3-3 DSC 01 Green Suber Road Complex #1
1018   1:00 pm  CESA 01 Boys Premier 2-3 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto SCUFC BB&T 3
1009   3:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I 5-0 CASA 01B Challenge Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1040   5:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 1-7 DSC 01 Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Fri, September 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1072   7:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Elite 4-1 SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 5
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1077   1:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 0-10 Storm SA 01 Boys Black Summerville Soccer Complex J
1057   3:00 pm  Liverpool U01 McManaman 1-2 SCU/MP 01 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1071   1:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black 2-1 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto Trident Academy #1
1066   5:45 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 0-6 SCU/MP 01 Elite Carolina Park Complex #4
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1022   8:00 am  CESA 01 Boys Premier 1-2 Storm SA 01 Boys Black Pittman 1
1033   9:00 am  DSC 01 Green 2-0 FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Manchester Meadows #1
1055   11:00 am  SSC 01 Boys White 1-5 LCSA Strikers 01/02 USC Beaufort #1
1028   3:30 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 4-0 CESA 01B Challenge MESA Field #8
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017   9:30 am  SCU/MP 01 Elite 3-0 CESA 01 Boys Premier Pittman 1
1034   11:00 am  LCSA Strikers 01/02 2-2 DSC 01 Green SCUFC BB&T 2
Wed, September 24, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   7:00 pm  CESA 01B Challenge 3-5 CASA 01B Challenge Michelin Athletic Field #2
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1005   9:00 am  Liverpool U01 McManaman 1-1 CASA 01B Challenge Lexington County Soccer #9
1013   11:00 am  DSC 01 Green 1-2 CESA 01 Boys Premier Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1004   3:00 pm  CASA 01B Challenge 5-3 LCSA Strikers 01/02 SCUFC BB&T 2
1032   5:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black 3-2 CESA 01B Challenge Granby Education Center 1
1073   5:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 0-8 SCUFC 01 Boys Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1039   9:30 am  DSC 01 Green 0-2 SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 2
1067   11:00 am  SCU/MP 01 Elite 1-2 Storm SA 01 Boys Black Trident Academy #1
1043   3:00 pm  Liverpool U01 McManaman 3-1 FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Lexington County Soccer #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 11/24/14 1:31 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems