HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 02 Boys Elite   2488004113021
02. SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II   2096122312010
03. SC Bulls 01 Boys   147412181602
04. CRSA Sky01   138431171403
05. ESC 01 Boys   128323141202
06. CASA Easley 01 Classic   119342151400
07. Liverpool 01 Toshack   8723211140-3
08. SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Palmetto 1   7421114903
09. CFC 01 Boys Blue   561328160-6
10. FUSC 01 Boys Black   260425200-10
11. DSC 01 White   160515150-9
12. CESA Travel 01B Select Black   060602180-13
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 02 Elite   228701475020
02. DISA u13 Boyz   18761019709
03. Liverpool 02 Dalglish   188620221007
04. Cainhoy FF3   168521201105
05. Coast FA 02 Red   106321191702
06. SCU/MP 01 Crescent   97340171701
07. Coast FA 01 Red   86222171600
08. DSC 02 Green Predator   6826024250-5
09. SCU/MP 02 Palmetto   6915319250-9
10. SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto   270528280-12
11. FSA Enforcers   060601520-18
  U13 BOYS PMSL I October 2014
Thu, October 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
332   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky01 3-2 Liverpool 01 Toshack Granby Education Center 1
Fri, October 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
416   6:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Palmetto 0-2 SCU/MP 01 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
326   11:30 am  SC Bulls 01 Boys 3-2 CFC 01 Boys Blue MESA #4 Pepsi
409   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Palmetto 10-0 FSA Enforcers Carolina Park Complex #3
351   1:00 pm  Liverpool 01 Toshack 0-0 FUSC 01 Boys Black Herdklotz Park #1
363   2:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II 2-6 SCUFC 02 Boys Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #1
408   5:00 pm  FSA Enforcers 0-14 SCU/MP 02 Elite Carolina Park Complex #4
356   5:00 pm  FUSC 01 Boys Black 1-3 SC Bulls 01 Boys Herdklotz Park #2
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
415   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent 0-7 SCU/MP 02 Elite Carolina Park Complex #4
Wed, October 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
314   7:00 pm  ESC 01 Boys 1-0 CESA Travel 01B Select Black Red Owens Rec Complex E
414   7:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto 2-3 Liverpool 02 Dalglish SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
337   5:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Palmetto 1 4-2 CRSA Sky01 Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
306   7:00 pm  CASA Easley 01 Classic 2-2 FUSC 01 Boys Black Herdklotz Park #2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
333   3:00 pm  FUSC 01 Boys Black 1-3 CRSA Sky01 Brushy Creek BC #3
325   7:00 pm  CFC 01 Boys Blue vs FUSC 01 Boys Black Carolina FC #2
Fri, October 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
373   7:30 pm  SCU/MP 02 Elite 3-0 Cainhoy FF3 Carolina Park Complex #2
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
329   9:00 am  CFC 01 Boys Blue vs SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Palmetto 1 Carolina FC #2
400   9:00 am  DSC 02 Green Predator 8-0 FSA Enforcers Sandhills Complex #1
302   11:00 am  CASA Easley 01 Classic 0-2 CRSA Sky01 Michelin Athletic Field #1
345   11:00 am  ESC 01 Boys 4-1 Liverpool 01 Toshack Michelin Athletic Field #2
393   1:00 pm  DISA u13 Boyz 5-2 DSC 02 Green Predator Sandhills Complex #1
406   3:00 pm  FSA Enforcers 0-8 Liverpool 02 Dalglish Lexington County Soccer #2
305   3:00 pm  Liverpool 01 Toshack 0-3 CASA Easley 01 Classic Michelin Athletic Field #1
331   3:00 pm  ESC 01 Boys 2-1 CRSA Sky01 Michelin Athletic Field #2
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
390   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Elite 2-0 Coast FA 02 Red Carolina Park Complex #2
383   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Palmetto 2-2 Coast FA 01 Red Carolina Park Complex #4
371   1:00 pm  Liverpool 02 Dalglish 2-0 Cainhoy FF3 Lexington County Soccer #10
343   1:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Boys Elite 2-0 DSC 01 White Manchester Meadows #2
382   5:00 pm  Coast FA 01 Red 3-3 SCU/MP 02 Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
391   5:00 pm  Coast FA 02 Red 4-4 SCU/MP 02 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #4
375   5:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto 2-2 Cainhoy FF3 SCUFC BB&T 4
Fri, October 24, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
418   7:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Elite 4-0 SCU/MP 02 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #3
396   7:30 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent 1-2 DISA u13 Boyz Carolina Park Complex #2
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
399   11:00 am  DISA u13 Boyz 2-0 SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto Bishop England High School Track Field
3483   11:00 am  Cainhoy FF3 vs [Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt] Lexington County Soccer #5
413   11:00 am  Liverpool 02 Dalglish 2-0 SCU/MP 02 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
309   11:00 am  SCUFC 02 Boys Elite 5-2 CASA Easley 01 Classic SCUFC BB&T 1
348   11:00 am  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II 4-2 ESC 01 Boys SCUFC BB&T 5
324   3:00 pm  Liverpool 01 Toshack vs CFC 01 Boys Blue Carolina FC #1
308   3:00 pm  CASA Easley 01 Classic 1-3 SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto II SCUFC BB&T 5
349   3:00 pm  ESC 01 Boys 3-4 SCUFC 02 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 6
395   5:00 pm  DISA u13 Boyz 1-0 Liverpool 02 Dalglish Bishop England High School Track Field
420   5:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Palmetto 2-2 SCUFC 02 Boys Palmetto Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
369   5:00 pm  DSC 02 Green Predator 1-2 Cainhoy FF3 Lexington County Soccer #5
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
389   11:00 am  Coast FA 02 Red vs SCU/MP 01 Crescent Socastee Park #3
330   3:00 pm  CRSA Sky01 vs DSC 01 White River Bluff Baptist Church #1
381   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs Coast FA 01 Red Socastee Park #1
311   5:00 pm  CESA Travel 01B Select Black vs CFC 01 Boys Blue Carolina FC #1
Tue, October 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
354   7:00 pm  SCUFC 02 Boys Elite vs Liverpool 01 Toshack Lexington County Soccer #5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/25/14 11:55 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems