HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West   1043017304
02. CESA 00G Select   933007304
03. SC Bulls 00 Girls   622004004
04. CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select   632108303
05. LCGSA 00 Sharks   6321012602
06. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central   421012002
07. ESC 00 Girls   431117601
08. FUSC 00 Girls Black   441216600
09. FUSC 00 Girls White   03030150-4
10. AYSO United '00 Girls   03030090-7
11. DSC 00 Lady White   040402150-9
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. DISA '00 Girlz   12541022309
02. Southside Gold 00   622008204
03. CRSA Sky 00 Girls   632109902
04. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East   441216100-3
05. Coast FA 00G Crush Too   321105202
06. Liverpool FCA 00 Owen   321108302
07. SCU/MP 00 Palmetto   311001001
08. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   32110250-2
09. NASA Whiplash   13021290-4
10. Cainhoy Heat   02020170-5
11. SSC U14 Girls Blue   020200140-6
  U14 GIRLS PMSL I October 2014
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
515   10:00 am  LCGSA 00 Sharks vs CESA 00G Select MESA #4 Pepsi
608   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto vs Southside Gold 00 Carolina Park Complex #4
555   1:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat vs Coast FA 00G Crush Too Socastee Park #3
609   4:45 pm  SSC U14 Girls Blue vs SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Summerville Soccer Complex H
597   5:00 pm  NASA Whiplash vs Southside Gold 00 Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
564   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto vs Cainhoy Heat Carolina Park Complex #3
Tue, October 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
554   7:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
Fri, October 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
563   7:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat vs SSC U14 Girls Blue Summerville Soccer Complex H
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
526   9:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West vs CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select CESA Spartanburg #1
504   11:00 am  AYSO United '00 Girls vs FUSC 00 Girls Black Brushy Creek BC #1
565   11:00 am  Coast FA 00G Crush Too vs CRSA Sky 00 Girls Granby Education Center 1
537   11:00 am  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs ESC 00 Girls Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
518   1:00 pm  CESA 00G Select vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West CESA Spartanburg #1
505   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls White vs AYSO United '00 Girls Brushy Creek BC #2
570   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East vs Coast FA 00G Crush Too Granby Education Center 1
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
538   1:00 pm  ESC 00 Girls vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central Brushy Creek BC #1
567   1:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too vs Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
507   1:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs AYSO United '00 Girls SCUFC BB&T 4
517   5:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central vs CESA 00G Select Brushy Creek BC #1
Fri, October 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
584   7:30 pm  DISA '00 Girlz vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
521   11:00 am  CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select vs FUSC 00 Girls Black Brushy Creek BC #1
553   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West vs SC Bulls 00 Girls Hammonds Ferry Park #1
581   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto vs CRSA Sky 00 Girls Longpoint Field #1
572   11:00 am  SSC U14 Girls Blue vs Coast FA 00G Crush Too Summerville Soccer Complex H
536   11:00 am  ESC 00 Girls vs LCGSA 00 Sharks USC Upstate #2
502   11:00 am  AYSO United '00 Girls vs DSC 00 Lady White USC Upstate #5
577   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs CRSA Sky 00 Girls Carolina Park Complex #4
571   3:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too vs Southside Gold 00 Summerville Soccer Complex H
506   3:00 pm  AYSO United '00 Girls vs LCGSA 00 Sharks USC Upstate #2
527   3:00 pm  DSC 00 Lady White vs ESC 00 Girls USC Upstate #5
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
590   11:00 am  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Carolina Park Complex #2
606   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East vs SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #4
600   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East Carolina Park Complex #2
594   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Palmetto vs Liverpool FCA 00 Owen Carolina Park Complex #4
559   3:00 pm  Cainhoy Heat vs NASA Whiplash Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
552   3:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent Central SCUFC BB&T 3
Fri, October 24, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
598   6:00 pm  SSC U14 Girls Blue vs NASA Whiplash Summerville Soccer Complex H
591   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 00 Owen vs SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East SCUFC BB&T 3
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
513   11:00 am  FUSC 00 Girls Black vs CESA 00G Select CESA Greenville #4
545   11:00 am  FUSC 00 Girls White vs LCGSA 00 Sharks Herdklotz Park #1
583   1:00 pm  NASA Whiplash vs DISA '00 Girlz Bishop England High School Track Field
602   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 00 Crescent vs SSC U14 Girls Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
522   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Girls White vs CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select Herdklotz Park #1
573   3:00 pm  Coast FA 00G Crush Too vs SCU/MP 00 Palmetto Socastee Park #3
601   5:00 pm  Southside Gold 00 vs SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
516   11:00 am  CESA 00G Select vs SC Bulls 00 Girls Brushy Creek BC #1
524   4:00 pm  SC Bulls 00 Girls vs CESA Spartanburg 00 Girls Select MESA #13 Monster Energy Drink
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 23), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/30/14 1:20 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems