HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2013
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FSCG Speed Street Nitros   211073032160
02. FUSC U13B Elite White   191063123140
03. Easley ESC U13   181052320100
04. CESA 00B Select Black   181064023170
05. CASA 01B Classic   171053225200
06. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto   171053228290
07. SCUFC 01 Palmetto   171041526140
08. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   161054120200
09. CFC 00 Boys Gold   71027128330
10. Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell   4101819320
11. PUFC 00 Boys Maroon   31019013420
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA 00 Boyz   2397023160
02. Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman   2096122670
03. CRSA SKY00   19962131120
04. SSC 00 Select Boys White   18963032120
05. PUFC U12 Boys Gold   15942332130
06. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   13944123160
07. DSC 00 White   10935117200
08. NASA Griffins   6927012400
09. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   5916212240
10. SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent   090901670
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I October 2013
Fri, October 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
269   7:30 pm SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 0-2 DISA 00 Boyz
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
298   11:00 am SSC 00 Select Boys White 1-2 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
243   1:00 pm PUFC 00 Boys Maroon 1-7 CFC 00 Boys Gold
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
259   1:00 pm CRSA SKY00 3-3 PUFC U12 Boys Gold
202   3:00 pm PUFC 00 Boys Maroon 1-2 Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell
Wed, October 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   7:00 pm CESA 00B Select Black 0-1 Easley ESC U13
Sat, October 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
228   11:00 am SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 4-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell
Sun, October 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
239   3:00 pm SCUFC 01 Palmetto 1-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
281   1:00 pm Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman 2-1 SCU/MP 00 Crescent
231   3:00 pm Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell 1-4 CFC 00 Boys Gold
295   5:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent 0-6 SCU/MP 00 Crescent
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
299   9:00 am SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent 0-8 SSC 00 Select Boys White
279   1:00 pm Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman 5-0 NASA Griffins
274   1:00 pm DSC 00 White 0-4 PUFC U12 Boys Gold
297   1:00 pm SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 7-0 SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent
Fri, October 25, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
294   7:30 pm SCU/MP 00 Crescent 1-5 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
300   10:00 am FSCG Speed Street Nitros 1-4 Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman
291   11:00 am SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 0-0 PUFC U12 Boys Gold
246   11:30 am Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell 1-3 Easley ESC U13
301   2:00 pm Easley ESC U13 1-5 Liverpool FCA 01 McManaman
255   3:00 pm CRSA SKY00 1-4 DISA 00 Boyz
218   3:30 pm Liverpool FCA 00 Lidell 1-4 FSCG Speed Street Nitros
270   7:00 pm DISA 00 Boyz 8-0 SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
250   11:00 am CESA 00B Select Black 1-4 SCUFC 01 Palmetto
235   11:00 am SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 2-1 CFC 00 Boys Gold
240   3:00 pm CESA 00B Select Black 1-0 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II
220   3:00 pm CFC 00 Boys Gold 2-2 SCUFC 01 Palmetto
288   5:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Crescent 1-5 NASA Griffins
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 5:46 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems