HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2013
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. FUSC 95G Renegades White   2287013060
02. FUSC U18G Gladiators Black   1986113750
03. LCGSC Inferno   1785122470
04. CESA 95G Select   11833213280
05. SC Bulls 95 Girls U18   11833217160
06. TCSC U18GC   8824215180
07. SCUFC Toros 95 Girls Palmetto   7825116140
08. SAFC Gold U18   682607310
09. IESA Flames U18G Select   180713370
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CRSA SKY95   2799005310
02. Liverpool FCA SC 95 Girls Select Clemence   2297112490
03. SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent   18951313100
04. NASA Whiplash 95   17952219120
05. FSA Flames   12945019210
06. SSC 95 Ladies Select White   11934220200
07. CUSA Ambush   8925212220
08. CUSC Fire   7926111190
09. LFC U18 Girls   6915310220
10. Sumter 95 Banshees   090902470
  U18/19 GIRLS PMSL I October 2013
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2808   5:00 pm SSC 95 Ladies Select White 4-2 CUSC Fire
Sun, October 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2824   3:00 pm Sumter 95 Banshees 0-7 Liverpool FCA SC 95 Girls Select Clemence
Sat, October 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2809   11:00 am CUSC Fire 1-0 Sumter 95 Banshees
2810   11:00 am FSA Flames 1-0 LFC U18 Girls
2784   11:00 am TCSC U18GC 2-2 SC Bulls 95 Girls U18
2760   11:00 am FUSC 95G Renegades White 1-0 LCGSC Inferno
2849   11:00 am CRSA SKY95 8-0 IESA Flames U18G Select
2821   1:00 pm Liverpool FCA SC 95 Girls Select Clemence 2-0 NASA Whiplash 95
2820   3:00 pm LFC U18 Girls 3-0 Sumter 95 Banshees
2779   3:00 pm TCSC U18GC 2-3 LCGSC Inferno
2762   3:00 pm FUSC 95G Renegades White 2-2 SC Bulls 95 Girls U18
2803   5:00 pm CUSC Fire 1-2 FSA Flames
Sun, October 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2751   3:00 pm FUSC U18G Gladiators Black 9-0 CESA 95G Select
2788   3:00 pm CRSA SKY95 7-0 FSA Flames
2781   3:00 pm SCUFC Toros 95 Girls Palmetto 6-0 SAFC Gold U18
Fri, October 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2792   7:00 pm CRSA SKY95 5-0 SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2771   11:00 am IESA Flames U18G Select 0-10 LCGSC Inferno
2794   11:00 am CRSA SKY95 10-0 Sumter 95 Banshees
2780   1:00 pm SAFC Gold U18 0-6 SC Bulls 95 Girls U18
2773   5:00 pm IESA Flames U18G Select 0-3 SC Bulls 95 Girls U18
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2801   11:00 am CUSA Ambush 2-5 SSC 95 Ladies Select White
2754   3:00 pm CESA 95G Select 3-2 SAFC Gold U18
2822   3:00 pm SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent 1-1 Liverpool FCA SC 95 Girls Select Clemence
2817   5:00 pm NASA Whiplash 95 3-0 LFC U18 Girls
2795   5:00 pm CUSA Ambush 0-5 CUSC Fire
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2782   11:00 am SAFC Gold U18 2-1 TCSC U18GC
2793   11:00 am SSC 95 Ladies Select White 0-4 CRSA SKY95
2825   11:00 am NASA Whiplash 95 1-1 SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent
2766   11:00 am LCGSC Inferno 2-2 FUSC U18G Gladiators Black
2828   3:00 pm SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent 1-0 SSC 95 Ladies Select White
2791   5:00 pm NASA Whiplash 95 0-4 CRSA SKY95
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2797   3:00 pm CUSA Ambush 1-1 LFC U18 Girls
2846   3:00 pm SCUFC 95 Girls Crescent 1-0 CESA 95G Select
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 5:30 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems