HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2012
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CESA ALFA 97B Select   311210112790
02. DSC 97 White   271281336150
03. LTSC Red Bulls   161256124260
04. Easley ESC U15 Boys   151257017210
05. FUSC U15B Force-White   151257023290
06. CESA 97 Boys Select   151257021260
07. CFC 97 Boys Gold   412110114360
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA Boyz   3612120056160
02. JIYSC Pumas   201264232260
03. LCSC Select 97   141246228300
04. FSA Florence Fire   141246217300
05. SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I   131235425330
06. Cainhoy Athletic   121236313190
07. SSC 97 Select   91227318350
  U15 BOYS PMSL I September 2012
Sat, September 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1432   9:00 am DSC 97 White 8-1 CFC 97 Boys Gold Manchester Meadows #1
1456   11:00 am JIYSC Pumas 1-0 Cainhoy Athletic James Island Annex 1
1457   11:00 am LCSC Select 97 3-3 SSC 97 Select South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1446   11:00 am SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I 3-6 DISA Boyz South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1416   3:00 pm DSC 97 White 1-1 LTSC Red Bulls Carolina FC #3
1445   3:00 pm SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I 2-2 SSC 97 Select South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1458   3:00 pm LCSC Select 97 3-5 DISA Boyz South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1408   5:00 pm CESA ALFA 97B Select 2-0 FUSC U15B Force-White Herdklotz Park #2
Sun, September 9, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1414   3:00 pm CFC 97 Boys Gold 3-0 Easley ESC U15 Boys Carolina FC #2
1470   5:00 pm LCSC Select 97 3-2 FSA Florence Fire Patriot Park - Sumter #5
Wed, September 12, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1400   5:30 pm CESA 97 Boys Select 1-2 CESA ALFA 97B Select Brushy Creek BC #1
1460   7:00 pm SSC 97 Select 2-4 DISA Boyz Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
Sat, September 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1441   9:00 am Easley ESC U15 Boys 0-3 LTSC Red Bulls Brushy Creek BC #1
1412   11:00 am CFC 97 Boys Gold 1-2 FUSC U15B Force-White Carolina FC #2
1464   11:00 am JIYSC Pumas 2-2 SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I James Island Annex 1
1450   1:00 pm FSA Florence Fire 2-0 SSC 97 Select Patriot Park - Sumter #6
1455   3:00 pm JIYSC Pumas 2-5 DISA Boyz James Island Annex 1
Sun, September 16, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1426   3:00 pm Easley ESC U15 Boys 2-1 CESA 97 Boys Select RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
Wed, September 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1403   7:30 pm CESA 97 Boys Select 1-2 FUSC U15B Force-White Wenwood 2
Sat, September 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1447   11:00 am SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I 1-1 Cainhoy Athletic Sandhills Complex #1
1474   11:00 am LCSC Select 97 0-4 JIYSC Pumas Sandhills Complex #2
1443   3:00 pm SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I 0-7 JIYSC Pumas Sandhills Complex #1
1459   3:00 pm LCSC Select 97 2-0 Cainhoy Athletic Sandhills Complex #2
Sun, September 23, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1463   3:00 pm FSA Florence Fire 0-5 SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I Patriot Park - Sumter #4
Sat, September 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1405   9:00 am CESA 97 Boys Select 2-3 Easley ESC U15 Boys Brushy Creek BC #1
1444   11:00 am SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I 0-6 LCSC Select 97 Patriot Park - Sumter #6
1415   3:00 pm DSC 97 White 3-2 FUSC U15B Force-White Manchester Meadows #3
1449   3:00 pm FSA Florence Fire 2-2 LCSC Select 97 Patriot Park - Sumter #5
Sun, September 30, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1423   11:00 am DSC 97 White 6-1 CESA 97 Boys Select Manchester Meadows #2
1428   5:00 pm DSC 97 White 2-0 CESA ALFA 97B Select Manchester Meadows #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/18/12 11:41 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems