HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2012
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CESA ALFA 97B Select   311210112790
02. DSC 97 White   271281336150
03. LTSC Red Bulls   161256124260
04. Easley ESC U15 Boys   151257017210
05. FUSC U15B Force-White   151257023290
06. CESA 97 Boys Select   151257021260
07. CFC 97 Boys Gold   412110114360
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA Boyz   3612120056160
02. JIYSC Pumas   201264232260
03. LCSC Select 97   141246228300
04. FSA Florence Fire   141246217300
05. SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I   131235425330
06. Cainhoy Athletic   121236313190
07. SSC 97 Select   91227318350
  U15 BOYS PMSL I November 2012
Sat, November 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1436   11:00 am FUSC U15B Force-White 2-6 DSC 97 White Ballentine Park #1
1422   11:00 am CFC 97 Boys Gold 0-4 CESA 97 Boys Select Brushy Creek BC #2
1468   11:00 am Cainhoy Athletic 0-0 SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
1475   11:00 am SSC 97 Select 2-1 JIYSC Pumas Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
1420   1:00 pm LTSC Red Bulls 3-4 Easley ESC U15 Boys County Bank (Greenwood) #1
1451   1:00 pm FSA Florence Fire 1-3 DISA Boyz ESAB #8
1461   3:00 pm SSC 97 Select 1-1 Cainhoy Athletic Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
1430   5:00 pm LTSC Red Bulls 0-3 CESA ALFA 97B Select County Bank (Greenwood) #1
Sun, November 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1479   11:00 am DISA Boyz 6-1 LCSC Select 97 Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
1438   1:00 pm Easley ESC U15 Boys 0-1 DSC 97 White RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
1478   3:00 pm SSC 97 Select 2-1 LCSC Select 97 Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
1424   3:00 pm FUSC U15B Force-White 1-2 CESA 97 Boys Select Wenwood 3
Sat, November 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1466   9:00 am SSC 97 Select 0-5 SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
1469   10:00 am JIYSC Pumas 1-1 FSA Florence Fire Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
1480   11:00 am Cainhoy Athletic 2-1 LCSC Select 97 James Island Annex 1
1435   1:00 pm Easley ESC U15 Boys 4-1 CFC 97 Boys Gold RED OWENS REC COMPLEX C
1467   1:00 pm DISA Boyz 4-0 SCUFC 97 Boys Crescent I Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
1439   3:00 pm LTSC Red Bulls 4-2 FUSC U15B Force-White County Bank (Greenwood) #1
1453   3:00 pm JIYSC Pumas 4-3 LCSC Select 97 James Island Annex 1
1471   3:00 pm SSC 97 Select 0-1 FSA Florence Fire Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
Sun, November 11, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411   11:00 am CFC 97 Boys Gold 1-1 DSC 97 White Carolina FC #1
1425   3:00 pm LTSC Red Bulls 0-1 CESA 97 Boys Select County Bank (Greenwood) #1
Wed, November 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1406   7:00 pm CESA ALFA 97B Select 1-0 CFC 97 Boys Gold Carolina FC #2
1440   7:00 pm Easley ESC U15 Boys 1-3 FUSC U15B Force-White Herdklotz Park #1
Thu, November 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1476   6:00 pm DISA Boyz 5-1 JIYSC Pumas James Island Main C
Sat, November 17, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413   9:00 am CFC 97 Boys Gold 1-4 LTSC Red Bulls Carolina FC #2
1452   11:00 am FSA Florence Fire 1-0 Cainhoy Athletic ESAB #9
1418   1:00 pm FUSC U15B Force-White 2-1 LTSC Red Bulls Carolina FC #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 1/1/13 12:49 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems