HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Fall 2011
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA United   25980157150
02. NASA Atletico   22971159240
03. Coast FA 02 Pool A   21972066240
04. Cainhoy Athletic Gold   19962145150
05. NASA Tigers   14943234250
06. SSC 02 Boys Blue   10935125420
07. Cainhoy Athletic Blue   10935130370
08. SCU/MP 02 Fire   5916218460
09. SCU/MP 02 Revolution   4917113730
10. SCU/MP 02 Dynamo   0909011570
  U9 BOYS ACADEMY
  Sat, August 20, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1317     SCU/MP 02 Fire 0-0 SCU/MP 02 Revolution
  Sat, September 10, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1312   10:00 am Cainhoy Athletic Gold 2-3 Coast FA 02 Pool A Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1302   12:00 pm SSC 02 Boys Blue 7-3 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3A U9/10
1333   1:00 pm NASA Tigers 7-0 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo River Oaks Middle #2 U9/10
1309   1:40 pm Coast FA 02 Pool A 14-1 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
1327   4:00 pm DISA United 14-0 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3A U9/10
1334   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 0-10 NASA Atletico River Oaks Middle #2 U9/10
  Sun, September 11, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1343   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 3-4 DISA United Old Laing Middle #2 U9/10
  Sat, September 17, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1328   12:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution 0-8 NASA Tigers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3B U9/10
1305   1:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Blue 3-5 SSC 02 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
1329   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 14-1 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3A U9/10
  Sun, September 18, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1306   1:00 pm SSC 02 Boys Blue 0-7 DISA United Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
  Sat, September 24, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1324   9:00 am SCU/MP 02 Revolution 7-2 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
1338   10:00 am NASA Atletico 5-4 Cainhoy Athletic Gold Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1339   11:00 am Cainhoy Athletic Blue 3-8 DISA United Old Laing Middle #2 U9/10
1318   12:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 2-4 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
  Sun, September 25, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1304   1:00 pm SSC 02 Boys Blue 2-5 Cainhoy Athletic Gold Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
1341   4:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Blue 3-4 NASA Atletico Old Laing Middle #2 U9/10
1301   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 4-4 SSC 02 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1313   1:10 pm Coast FA 02 Pool A 6-3 Cainhoy Athletic Blue Socastee Park #1
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1332   2:50 pm SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 1-6 DISA United Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
1319   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 0-8 Cainhoy Athletic Gold Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
1308   4:00 pm SSC 02 Boys Blue 2-8 NASA Atletico Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1325   1:40 pm Cainhoy Athletic Gold 11-0 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1310   10:00 am SCU/MP 02 Revolution 0-12 Coast FA 02 Pool A Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
1342   10:10 am DISA United 6-1 NASA Tigers River Oaks Middle #2 U9/10
1303   11:20 am SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 2-3 SSC 02 Boys Blue Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
1311   2:00 pm Coast FA 02 Pool A 14-1 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
  Sun, October 23, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1340   2:00 pm NASA Tigers 2-2 Cainhoy Athletic Blue Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1331   9:00 am Cainhoy Athletic Blue 4-3 SCU/MP 02 Dynamo Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
1336   10:00 am DISA United 3-3 Cainhoy Athletic Gold Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1300   2:50 pm SSC 02 Boys Blue 2-6 Coast FA 02 Pool A Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
1314   5:10 pm DISA United 6-2 Coast FA 02 Pool A Carolina Park Complex #4 U9/10
  Sun, October 30, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1337   10:00 am Cainhoy Athletic Gold 6-0 NASA Tigers Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1323   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 2-5 NASA Atletico River Oaks Middle #2 U9/10
  Thu, November 3, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1335   5:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Gold 4-2 Cainhoy Athletic Blue Old Laing Middle #2 U9/10
  Fri, November 4, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1307   7:00 pm NASA Tigers 4-0 SSC 02 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
  Sat, November 5, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1315   12:00 pm Coast FA 02 Pool A 5-3 NASA Tigers Socastee Park #3
1326   3:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution 2-5 Cainhoy Athletic Blue Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1316   3:30 pm NASA Atletico 6-4 Coast FA 02 Pool A Socastee Park #3
  Sun, November 6, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1320   1:10 pm Cainhoy Athletic Blue 5-3 SCU/MP 02 Fire Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3A U9/10
1322   4:30 pm NASA Tigers 5-2 SCU/MP 02 Fire Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #3A U9/10
  Sat, November 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1330   9:00 am SCU/MP 02 Dynamo 0-2 Cainhoy Athletic Gold Carolina Park Complex #3 U9/10
1321   9:00 am SCU/MP 02 Fire 2-3 DISA United Park West #5 U9/10
  Sun, November 13, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1344   4:00 pm NASA Tigers 4-4 NASA Atletico River Oaks Middle #2 U9/10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Sep 3  (current as of 3/10/12 5:15 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems