HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2011
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. PUFC 98 Boys Gold   2810901382712210
02. Easley U13 Boys   2210721382312170
03. DSC 99 Green   2110613412619110
04. CESA 98B Classic Black   181052323201480
05. LCSC 98 Boys Blue   910370171326-90
06. FUSC U13CLB Martin   58152131320-60
07. CFA U-13   59162131350-170
08. SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto   310073101029-150
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. LCSC 99B White   2510811342417120
02. SCU/MP 99 Palmetto   2410820342214120
03. Sumter 98 VooDoo   1710532422414100
04. FSA Flares   161054135242540
05. Coast FA Coast 99 Red   13944127171810
06. SCUFC 98 Palmetto II   1310451151216-30
07. SSC U-13   210082151445-200
08. SCU/MP 98 Crescent   1100913367-260
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I   October 2011
  Sat, October 1, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
232   9:30 am CFA U-13 vs FUSC U13CLB Martin Herdklotz Park #1
272   11:00 am CESA 98B Classic Black 2-3 LCSC 99B White Brushy Creek BC #2
241   3:00 pm SCU/MP 98 Crescent 0-10 Coast FA Coast 99 Red Socastee Park #3
  Sat, October 8, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
266   9:00 am SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto 0-6 Sumter 98 VooDoo Patriot Park - Sumter #4
213   10:00 am FUSC U13CLB Martin 1-3 DSC 99 Green Lancaster #1
227   11:30 am Easley U13 Boys 1-2 PUFC 98 Boys Gold Lancaster #1
277   1:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto 1-5 FSA Flares Patriot Park - Sumter #4
268   1:00 pm CESA 98B Classic Black 2-0 SCUFC 98 Palmetto II South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
202   3:00 pm FUSC U13CLB Martin 2-3 PUFC 98 Boys Gold Lancaster #1
201   4:30 pm Easley U13 Boys 4-1 DSC 99 Green Lancaster #1
205   5:00 pm FSA Flares 2-2 Sumter 98 VooDoo Patriot Park - Sumter #4
  Sun, October 9, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
252   1:00 pm CFA U-13 1-9 DSC 99 Green Carolina FC #1
  Wed, October 12, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
215   6:30 pm CESA 98B Classic Black 2-1 Easley U13 Boys RED OWENS REC COMPLEX E
203   7:00 pm LCSC 98 Boys Blue 2-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto South Carolina United FC BB&T 1
  Sat, October 15, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
226   9:00 am FSA Flares 3-1 SSC U-13 Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
225   11:00 am LCSC 98 Boys Blue 1-5 DSC 99 Green Manchester Meadows #1
224   1:00 pm SCU/MP 98 Crescent 0-9 Sumter 98 VooDoo Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
211   1:00 pm Coast FA Coast 99 Red 1-4 FSA Flares Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
218   3:00 pm PUFC 98 Boys Gold 4-0 LCSC 98 Boys Blue Manchester Meadows #1
255   5:00 pm SSC U-13 3-5 Coast FA Coast 99 Red Summerville Soccer Complex "J"
270   7:00 pm CFA U-13 1-5 LCSC 99B White Lexington County Soccer #10
  Sun, October 16, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
276   11:00 am DSC 99 Green 4-2 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
246   3:00 pm DSC 99 Green 2-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
236   5:00 pm SCUFC 98 Palmetto II 0-1 LCSC 99B White Midlands Orthopaedics #2
  Fri, October 21, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
207   7:00 pm SCU/MP 98 Crescent 0-2 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
  Sat, October 22, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
230   1:00 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 2-0 SCUFC 98 Palmetto II Carolina Park Complex #2
249   1:00 pm LCSC 99B White 8-0 SCU/MP 98 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
261   1:00 pm DSC 99 Green 3-3 Sumter 98 VooDoo Manchester Meadows #7
248   1:00 pm FUSC U13CLB Martin 2-0 LCSC 98 Boys Blue South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
254   3:00 pm PUFC 98 Boys Gold 2-0 CESA 98B Classic Black Manchester Meadows #1
223   5:00 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 5-1 LCSC 99B White Carolina Park Complex #2
210   5:00 pm SCUFC 98 Palmetto II 6-1 SCU/MP 98 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
  Fri, October 28, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
219   6:00 pm SSC U-13 2-2 SCU/MP 98 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
  Sat, October 29, 2011
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
245   9:00 am LCSC 98 Boys Blue 0-2 CESA 98B Classic Black CESA Spartanburg #1
239   9:00 am SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 2-1 Coast FA Coast 99 Red Carolina Park Complex #4
243   9:00 am LCSC 99B White 2-0 FSA Flares Red Bank #1
238   9:00 am Sumter 98 VooDoo 3-1 SSC U-13 Summerville Soccer Complex "H"
250   11:00 am Easley U13 Boys 1-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto Brushy Creek BC #2
233   3:00 pm Easley U13 Boys 4-0 LCSC 98 Boys Blue Brushy Creek BC #2
235   3:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto 0-3 CESA 98B Classic Black Carolina FC #3
242   3:00 pm Sumter 98 VooDoo 2-3 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 15  (current as of 11/13/11 1:00 am)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems