HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2010
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. CESA 93B Classic Black   291291236269190
02. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1   2912912383016180
03. Sumter United U17 Boys   2812921322814160
04. LTSC Fire   2412840492812180
05. LCSC United   221274129252470
06. Coast FA 93 Boys Black   181254335222650
07. Easley 93B Classic   161256125222410
08. SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II   1612561201922-20
09. SC Bulls U17 Boys Black   1612561241823-20
10. CESA 93B Classic Red   1312471141436-120
11. DSC 93 White   1212363282436-40
12. BSC Arsenal   31211105557-280
13. SCU/MP Crescent II   01201200036-360
  U17 BOYS PMSL I   August 2010
  Sat, August 21, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2515   11:00 am Sumter United U17 Boys 4-2 LCSC United Midlands Orthopaedics #2
2577   3:00 pm SCU/MP Crescent II 0-3 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
2550   3:00 pm Sumter United U17 Boys 1-3 Easley 93B Classic Midlands Orthopaedics #2
2575   7:00 pm Coast FA 93 Boys Black 3-0 SCU/MP Crescent II Caughman Road Elementary School Caughman #1
  Sun, August 22, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2563   3:00 pm SC Bulls U17 Boys Black 2-5 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 Lexington County Soccer #9
  Sat, August 28, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2534   9:00 am Sumter United U17 Boys 3-2 LTSC Fire Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2528   11:00 am SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 6-1 BSC Arsenal Lexington County Soccer #9
2553   3:00 pm DSC 93 White 1-2 Sumter United U17 Boys Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2537   5:00 pm LTSC Fire 2-3 SCUFC 93 Boys Crescent 1 Lexington County Soccer #9
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 17  (current as of 7/22/11 6:41 pm)

   © Copyright 2011 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2011 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems