HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Cainhoy U16   198611218013
02. SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent   186600174011
03. DSC 98 Black   106321171403
04. COBRA U-16   9431012406
05. Storm SA 98 Boys   96330221104
06. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red   632106600
07. JIYSC Black   4513110100-3
08. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue   451317140-6
09. FUSC 98 Boys Purple   461418260-9
10. NASA Strikers   351402130-8
11. CRSA Maroon98   25032380-5
12. CUSA 98 Royal II   13021180-6
  U16 BOYS PMSL II October 2014
Thu, October 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2160   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2110   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 vs Storm SA 98 Boys James Island Complex Annex 1
2155   5:00 pm  JIYSC Black vs Storm SA 98 Boys James Island Complex Annex 1
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2159   1:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys vs NASA Strikers USC Beaufort #1
Wed, October 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2127   7:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red SCUFC BB&T 2
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2111   11:00 am  COBRA U-16 vs CRSA Maroon98 River Bluff Baptist Church #1
2138   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Black vs FUSC 98 Boys Purple Carolina FC #2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2119   1:00 pm  COBRA U-16 vs SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
2134   3:00 pm  CUSA 98 Royal II vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2106   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 vs NASA Strikers Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
2131   11:00 am  FUSC 98 Boys Purple vs CUSA 98 Royal II Manchester Meadows #2
2130   3:00 pm  CUSA 98 Royal II vs DSC 98 Black Manchester Meadows #1
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2128   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent vs CRSA Maroon98 River Bluff Baptist Church #1
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2164   1:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
2105   1:00 pm  JIYSC Black vs Cainhoy U16 James Island Complex Annex 1
2141   1:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue vs DSC 98 Black Stateline Sports Complex #3
2123   3:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 vs FUSC 98 Boys Purple Herdklotz Park #2
Thu, October 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2149   6:30 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Purple vs SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent Erskine College #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 22), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/29/14 9:16 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems