HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. Cainhoy U16   22117312411013
02. SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent   218710209010
03. COBRA U-16   187610205012
04. Storm SA 98 Boys   1610541341407
05. DSC 98 Black   149432251605
06. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red   13742111902
07. CUSA 98 Royal II   1073318140-5
08. JIYSC Black   8723213120-2
09. SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue   8723212160-3
10. FUSC 98 Boys Purple   5916211380-14
11. CRSA Maroon98   490547160-9
12. NASA Strikers   391806310-16
  U16 BOYS PMSL II October 2014
Thu, October 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2160   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue vs SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2110   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 0-1 Storm SA 98 Boys James Island Complex Annex 1
2155   5:00 pm  JIYSC Black 1-1 Storm SA 98 Boys James Island Complex Annex 1
Wed, October 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2127   7:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 0-0 SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red Granby Education Center 1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2111   11:00 am  COBRA U-16 3-1 CRSA Maroon98 River Bluff Baptist Church #1
2138   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Black 7-0 FUSC 98 Boys Purple Carolina FC #2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2119   1:00 pm  COBRA U-16 4-0 SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
2134   3:00 pm  CUSA 98 Royal II 1-4 SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2106   11:00 am  Cainhoy U16 2-0 NASA Strikers Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
2131   11:00 am  FUSC 98 Boys Purple 1-3 CUSA 98 Royal II Manchester Meadows #2
2130   3:00 pm  CUSA 98 Royal II 1-0 DSC 98 Black Manchester Meadows #1
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2128   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent 3-1 CRSA Maroon98 River Bluff Baptist Church #1
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2159   10:00 am  Storm SA 98 Boys 10-1 NASA Strikers Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
2157   1:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red 4-2 NASA Strikers Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
2105   1:00 pm  JIYSC Black 2-1 Cainhoy U16 James Island Complex Annex 1
2141   1:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Blue 1-1 DSC 98 Black Stateline Sports Complex #3
2123   3:00 pm  CRSA Maroon98 2-2 FUSC 98 Boys Purple Brushy Creek BC #2
2164   4:00 pm  Storm SA 98 Boys 0-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Crescent Red USC Beaufort #1
Thu, October 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2149   6:30 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Purple vs SCUFC Toros 98 Boys Crescent Erskine College #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 22), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/29/14 10:19 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems