HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2   155500305015
02. DSC 01 Black   124400180012
03. FUSC 02 Boys Black   63210161003
04. SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Crescent   33120590-3
05. CESA 01B Select Red   341306220-8
06. SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent   110013300
07. Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt   130213130-6
08. CFC 01 Boys Gold   050503220-13
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. BUFC Predators   126420288010
02. JIYSC 01 Red   9330016409
03. SCU/MP 01 Crescent II   732018304
04. SCU/MP 02 Crescent   632107601
05. NASA Strikers   6523012170-3
06. SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue   4513112130-6
07. Sumter 01 Hartsville United   331206160-3
08. SUSC Barcelona   040404260-12
  U13 BOYS PMSL II October 2014
Fri, October 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
469   6:00 pm  SCU/MP 02 Crescent 2-5 JIYSC 01 Red Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
455   11:00 am  JIYSC 01 Red 5-1 NASA Strikers James Island Complex Annex 2
432   3:00 pm  CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2 5-0 CFC 01 Boys Gold Michelin Athletic Field #1
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
470   11:00 am  BUFC Predators 11-1 Sumter 01 Hartsville United Market Commons #1
Fri, October 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
482   7:30 pm  SCU/MP 01 Crescent II 1-1 SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
439   1:00 pm  CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2 7-3 FUSC 02 Boys Black Herdklotz Park #1
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
425   9:00 am  CASA Oconee 01B Classic 2 8-2 CESA 01B Select Red Brushy Creek BC #2
479   9:00 am  SCU/MP 02 Crescent 3-0 SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue Summerville Soccer Complex J
443   11:00 am  DSC 01 Black 5-0 SCUFC Toros 01 Boys Crescent Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
466   1:00 pm  BUFC Predators 4-0 NASA Strikers Market Commons #1
463   3:00 pm  SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue 0-0 SCU/MP 01 Crescent II Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
478   11:00 am  BUFC Predators 7-2 SUSC Barcelona Sandhills Complex #1
451   11:00 am  CESA 01B Select Red 0-5 DSC 01 Black Stateline Sports Complex #3
465   3:00 pm  Sumter 01 Hartsville United vs SSC 02 SSC Select Boys blue Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
450   9:00 am  CFC 01 Boys Gold vs SCUFC 01 Boys Crescent SCUFC BB&T 1
472   9:30 am  SUSC Barcelona vs SCU/MP 01 Crescent II Trident Academy #1
3493   11:00 am  SCU/MP 02 Crescent vs BUFC Predators Carolina Park Complex #3
3483   11:00 am  Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt vs [Cainhoy FF3] Lexington County Soccer #5
477   1:00 pm  JIYSC 01 Red vs Sumter 01 Hartsville United James Island Complex Annex 2
486   3:00 pm  BUFC Predators vs NASA Strikers Carolina Park Complex #3
442   3:00 pm  CFC 01 Boys Gold vs Liverpool FCA 01 Hunt Red Bank #1
468   3:00 pm  SUSC Barcelona vs SCU/MP 02 Crescent Trident Academy #1
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
476   3:00 pm  JIYSC 01 Red vs BUFC Predators Market Commons #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 15), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/22/14 2:36 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems