HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 98 Elite   249810203017
02. SCUFC 98 Boys Elite   219720309015
03. FUSC 98 Boys Black   2197203310014
04. Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard   18951315807
05. CFC 98 Boys   149432171801
06. NASA Strikers   9924314220-4
07. SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I   8925213220-7
08. DSC 98 Green Copa   792617220-13
09. CESA 98 Boys Challenge   7926113210-8
10. CRSA Sky 98   090905320-22
  U16 BOYS SCSCL
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2201   11:00 am  CRSA Sky 98 1-5 CESA 98 Boys Challenge Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2212   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 1-1 CFC 98 Boys Lexington County Soccer #5
2234   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 6-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I Carolina FC #4
2207   5:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 5-1 CESA 98 Boys Challenge MESA #11 Salaritas
Thu, September 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2223   7:30 pm  CRSA Sky 98 0-3 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 2
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2209   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 4-2 CRSA Sky 98 Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
2235   3:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 2-1 NASA Strikers Lexington County Soccer #5
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2229   1:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 1-0 DSC 98 Green Copa Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2200   9:00 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 1-2 CFC 98 Boys Carolina FC #1
2236   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite 0-1 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Lexington County Soccer #10
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2210   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 0-3 CFC 98 Boys Carolina FC #1
2230   3:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 3-2 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Herdklotz Park #1
2208   5:00 pm  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 3-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I MESA #11 Salaritas
Wed, October 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2222   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 4-1 CRSA Sky 98 SCUFC BB&T 6
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2217   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky 98 0-2 DSC 98 Green Copa Manchester Meadows #1
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2204   11:30 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 2-2 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard MESA #4 Pepsi
2239   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 0-1 SCU/MP 98 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
2218   5:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 7-0 CRSA Sky 98 Herdklotz Park #1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2213   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 3-3 NASA Strikers SCUFC BB&T 2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2211   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 2-3 FUSC 98 Boys Black Carolina FC #1
2225   1:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 3-0 DSC 98 Green Copa Lexington County Soccer #5
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2240   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 4-0 NASA Strikers Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2216   11:00 am  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 1-2 CFC 98 Boys SCUFC BB&T 3
2226   3:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 1-1 NASA Strikers Manchester Meadows #2
2233   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 2-0 FUSC 98 Boys Black SCUFC BB&T 1
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2224   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 2-5 FUSC 98 Boys Black Carolina FC #2
2241   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 3-3 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2227   11:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Elite 3-0 DSC 98 Green Copa Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
2215   1:00 pm  CFC 98 Boys 0-5 SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Carolina FC #1
2243   3:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 2-5 SCU/MP 98 Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
Wed, October 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2237   7:00 pm  Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard 2-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Lexington County Soccer #5
Mon, November 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2232   7:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 0-1 SCU/MP 98 Elite SCUFC BB&T 5
Wed, November 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2238   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I 0-0 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard SCUFC BB&T 4
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2221   9:00 am  CRSA Sky 98 0-3 SCU/MP 98 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
2203   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Boys Black 3-0 CESA 98 Boys Challenge Brushy Creek BC #1
2220   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 2-1 CRSA Sky 98 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2242   4:45 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite 3-0 SCUFC 98 Boys Elite Carolina Park Complex #4
Tue, November 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2219   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky 98 0-2 Liverpool FCA 98 Gerrard Lexington County Soccer #10
Wed, November 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2244   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Boys Elite 3-1 SCUFC 98 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 3
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2205   11:00 am  NASA Strikers 4-1 CESA 98 Boys Challenge Lexington County Soccer #9
2214   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Elite 2-0 CFC 98 Boys Midlands Orthopaedics #1
2228   1:00 pm  DSC 98 Green Copa 1-6 SCUFC 98 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 3
2231   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 0-6 FUSC 98 Boys Black Lexington County Soccer #10
2202   5:00 pm  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 0-1 DSC 98 Green Copa SCUFC BB&T 3
Sun, November 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2206   11:00 am  CESA 98 Boys Challenge 0-2 SCU/MP 98 Elite SCUFC BB&T 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 11/16/14 4:52 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems