HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   9431010406
02. SCUFC 01 Boys Elite   6220012106
03. SCU/MP 01 Elite   622008104
04. Storm SA 01 Boys Black   6220012104
05. CESA 01 Boys Premier   632107502
06. DSC 01 Green   4210110403
07. FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros   321104100-1
08. SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I   33120670-3
09. CASA 01B Challenge   130213100-5
10. Liverpool U01 McManaman   01010120-1
11. LCSA Strikers 01/02   01010030-3
12. CESA 01B Challenge   02020470-3
13. SSC 01 Boys White   030301230-9
  U13 BOYS CHALLENGE September 2014
Fri, September 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1000   7:00 pm  CASA 01B Challenge 0-2 CESA 01 Boys Premier Brushy Creek BC #2
1024   7:00 pm  FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros 4-2 CESA 01B Challenge Suber Road Complex #1
Sat, September 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002   11:00 am  CASA 01B Challenge 3-3 DSC 01 Green Suber Road Complex #1
1018   1:00 pm  CESA 01 Boys Premier 2-3 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto SCUFC BB&T 3
1009   3:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I 5-0 CASA 01B Challenge Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, September 7, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1047   3:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros SCUFC BB&T 6
1040   5:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 1-7 DSC 01 Green Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Fri, September 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1072   7:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Elite 4-1 SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 5
Sat, September 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1077   1:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 0-10 Storm SA 01 Boys Black Summerville Soccer Complex J
1057   3:00 pm  Liverpool U01 McManaman 1-2 SCU/MP 01 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Sun, September 14, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1071   1:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black 2-1 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto Trident Academy #1
1066   5:45 pm  SSC 01 Boys White 0-6 SCU/MP 01 Elite Carolina Park Complex #4
Sat, September 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1017     SCU/MP 01 Elite vs CESA 01 Boys Premier
1022     CESA 01 Boys Premier vs Storm SA 01 Boys Black
1033   9:00 am  DSC 01 Green vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Manchester Meadows #1
1055   11:00 am  SSC 01 Boys White vs LCSA Strikers 01/02 USC Beaufort #1
Sun, September 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1034   11:00 am  LCSA Strikers 01/02 vs DSC 01 Green SCUFC BB&T 2
Wed, September 24, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1001   7:00 pm  CESA 01B Challenge vs CASA 01B Challenge Michelin Athletic Field #2
Fri, September 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1014   7:00 pm  CESA 01 Boys Premier vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Brushy Creek BC #2
Sat, September 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1005   9:00 am  Liverpool U01 McManaman vs CASA 01B Challenge Lexington County Soccer #9
1013   11:00 am  DSC 01 Green vs CESA 01 Boys Premier Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1004   3:00 pm  CASA 01B Challenge vs LCSA Strikers 01/02 SCUFC BB&T 2
1032   5:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black vs CESA 01B Challenge Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1073   5:00 pm  SSC 01 Boys White vs SCUFC 01 Boys Elite Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Sun, September 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1039   11:00 am  DSC 01 Green vs SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I SCUFC BB&T 1
1067   2:30 pm  SCU/MP 01 Elite vs Storm SA 01 Boys Black Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
1043   3:00 pm  Liverpool U01 McManaman vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Lexington County Soccer #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 12), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 9/19/14 7:14 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems