HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCU/MP 01 Elite   229711295016
02. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   218710227014
03. SCUFC 01 Boys Elite   186600366016
04. Storm SA 01 Boys Black   186600256010
05. CESA 01 Boys Premier   159540201802
06. Liverpool U01 McManaman   10733113902
07. SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I   10733120901
08. CASA 01B Challenge   8925218260-6
09. DSC 01 Green   8925218260-6
10. FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros   7926114350-12
11. LCSA Strikers 01/02   5613213160-4
12. CESA 01B Challenge   060609240-12
13. SSC 01 Boys White   070703530-21
  U13 BOYS CHALLENGE November 2014
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1041   9:00 am  DSC 01 Green vs Storm SA 01 Boys Black Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1025   11:00 am  CESA 01B Challenge vs LCSA Strikers 01/02 Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1048   3:00 pm  FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros vs SSC 01 Boys White Red Bank #1
1064   3:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Elite vs SCU/MP 01 Elite SCUFC BB&T 5
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1035   11:00 am  DSC 01 Green vs Liverpool U01 McManaman Manchester Meadows #1
1030   1:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I vs CESA 01B Challenge Wenwood 2
1011   3:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black vs CASA 01B Challenge Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1070   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto vs SSC 01 Boys White Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
1047   5:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Wenwood 2
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1026   11:00 am  Liverpool U01 McManaman vs CESA 01B Challenge Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
1054   11:00 am  LCSA Strikers 01/02 vs SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
1021   11:00 am  SSC 01 Boys White vs CESA 01 Boys Premier SCUFC BB&T 2
1045   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto vs FSCG SpeedStreet Nitros Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
1031   3:00 pm  CESA 01B Challenge vs SSC 01 Boys White Granby Education Center 1
1076   3:00 pm  Storm SA 01 Boys Black vs SCUFC 01 Boys Palmetto I Hardeeville Parks & Rec Complex #1
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1068   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 01 Palmetto vs SCUFC 01 Boys Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1023   1:00 pm  CESA 01B Challenge vs DSC 01 Green Stateline Sports Complex #3
1053   2:00 pm  SCUFC 01 Boys Elite vs LCSA Strikers 01/02 John Paul II Catholic School #1
Wed, November 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1059   7:00 pm  Liverpool U01 McManaman vs SCUFC 01 Boys Elite Lexington County Soccer #10
Sat, November 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1008   1:00 pm  CASA 01B Challenge vs SCUFC 01 Boys Elite SCUFC BB&T 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/20/14 3:03 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems