HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 97 Girls   341211015010029
02. SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent   301210203110018
03. CESA U17G Select   2512714299015
04. FSA Strikers   24127233311016
05. SCU/MP 97 Crescent   23117223718013
06. AYSO United '97 Girls   2212741311508
07. CESA Spartanburg17Girls   1912651282102
08. HVU U17G Black   141246219270-8
09. Liverpool 97 Thompson   131247125270-5
10. Crossfire U17 Girls Select   81127215490-16
11. SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent   71229110440-20
12. CUSC U17 Ice   31211102250-19
13. GCU U17 GCU   01201203470-33
  U17 GIRLS PMSL November 2014
Sun, November 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2364   1:00 pm  SC Bulls 97 Girls 7-0 HVU U17G Black Lexington County Soccer #9
2352   1:00 pm  FSA Strikers 3-1 Liverpool 97 Thompson Patriot Park - Sumter #4
2375   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 97 Crescent 1-2 SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent Ballentine Park #1
2302   3:00 pm  AYSO United '97 Girls 5-0 Crossfire U17 Girls Select USC Upstate #2
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2312   9:00 am  CESA Spartanburg17Girls 1-1 CESA U17G Select Brushy Creek BC #1
2371   11:00 am  SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent 1-4 Liverpool 97 Thompson Lexington County Soccer #10
2336   3:00 pm  HVU U17G Black 1-1 Crossfire U17 Girls Select Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
2373   3:00 pm  SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent 1-2 SC Bulls 97 Girls Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
2347   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 97 Crescent 2-0 CUSC U17 Ice Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
Sun, November 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2322   2:00 pm  CESA Spartanburg17Girls 5-0 SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
2361   3:00 pm  GCU U17 GCU 0-3 SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 1
2301   5:15 pm  CESA U17G Select 1-1 AYSO United '97 Girls MESA #5 TD Bank
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2304   9:00 am  AYSO United '97 Girls 2-0 FSA Strikers Midlands Orthopaedics #2
2332   11:00 am  SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent 0-4 CESA U17G Select Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
2318   11:00 am  CESA Spartanburg17Girls 4-0 Liverpool 97 Thompson SCUFC BB&T 3
2333   3:00 pm  Crossfire U17 Girls Select 1-0 CUSC U17 Ice Ballentine Park #1
2319   3:00 pm  SC Bulls 97 Girls 3-0 CESA Spartanburg17Girls SCUFC BB&T 2
Sun, November 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2326   9:00 am  GCU U17 GCU 0-3 CESA U17G Select SCUFC BB&T 4
2334   3:00 pm  FSA Strikers 7-1 Crossfire U17 Girls Select SCUFC BB&T 6
Sat, November 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2368   11:00 am  Liverpool 97 Thompson 0-3 SC Bulls 97 Girls Red Bank #1
2366   11:00 am  SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent 3-0 HVU U17G Black SCUFC BB&T 1
2349   11:00 am  SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent 1-0 CUSC U17 Ice SCUFC BB&T 4
2303   3:00 pm  CUSC U17 Ice 0-1 AYSO United '97 Girls Lexington County Soccer #9
2367   3:00 pm  HVU U17G Black 2-1 SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 4
2339   7:00 pm  Crossfire U17 Girls Select vs SCU/MP 97 Crescent Lexington County Soccer #10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 16), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 11/23/14 9:25 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems