HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent   217700224015
02. SC Bulls 97 Girls   197601319016
03. SCU/MP 97 Crescent   136411261307
04. AYSO United '97 Girls   128440221402
05. FSA Strikers   11631215408
06. CESA U17G Select   11631214505
07. HVU U17G Black   10632114901
08. Liverpool 97 Thompson   107331181301
09. CESA Spartanburg17Girls   9633014130-1
10. SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent   471517290-11
11. Crossfire U17 Girls Select   4715112360-11
12. CUSC U17 Ice   371602160-11
13. GCU U17 GCU   080803350-21
  U17 GIRLS PMSL October 2014
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2344   9:00 am  CUSC U17 Ice 0-1 HVU U17G Black Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2329   11:00 am  CESA U17G Select 0-3 SC Bulls 97 Girls Citizens Park #1
2327   3:00 pm  CESA U17G Select 2-0 HVU U17G Black Citizens Park #1
Thu, October 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2323   7:00 pm  CESA U17G Select 6-0 Crossfire U17 Girls Select Kroc Center Turf Field #1
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2341   11:00 am  Crossfire U17 Girls Select 3-3 SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent USC Upstate #2
2311   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent 0-2 AYSO United '97 Girls USC Upstate #2
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2369   11:00 am  SCU/MP 97 Crescent 3-2 Liverpool 97 Thompson Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
2330   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 97 Crescent 2-2 CESA U17G Select Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2357   9:00 am  GCU U17 GCU 0-7 HVU U17G Black SCUFC BB&T 4
2321   11:00 am  SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent 3-0 CESA Spartanburg17Girls Brushy Creek BC #2
2356   11:00 am  FSA Strikers 5-0 SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 4
2337   1:00 pm  Crossfire U17 Girls Select 1-8 Liverpool 97 Thompson Lexington County Soccer #9
2300   3:00 pm  AYSO United '97 Girls 4-0 CESA Spartanburg17Girls Brushy Creek BC #1
2362   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 97 Girls Crescent 4-1 GCU U17 GCU SCUFC BB&T 4
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2306   11:00 am  AYSO United '97 Girls 1-3 HVU U17G Black Granby Education Center 1
2351   3:00 pm  HVU U17G Black 0-3 FSA Strikers Midlands Orthopaedics #2
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2348   11:00 am  CUSC U17 Ice 1-5 SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 6
2354   11:00 am  FSA Strikers vs SCU/MP 97 Crescent Summerville Soccer Complex J
2346   3:00 pm  CUSC U17 Ice vs SC Bulls 97 Girls Sandhills Complex #1
2365   4:00 pm  HVU U17G Black vs SCU/MP 97 Crescent Walterboro Soccer Complex #5
2350   5:00 pm  FSA Strikers vs GCU U17 GCU Summerville Soccer Complex J
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2331   9:00 am  CESA U17G Select vs SCUFC 97 Girls Crescent SCUFC BB&T 3
2317   11:00 am  HVU U17G Black vs CESA Spartanburg17Girls Granby Education Center 1
2328   1:00 pm  Liverpool 97 Thompson vs CESA U17G Select SCUFC BB&T 3
2360   3:00 pm  SCU/MP 97 Crescent vs GCU U17 GCU Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5 (CW Flowers - Dine with Sal)
2315   4:30 pm  FSA Strikers vs CESA Spartanburg17Girls Granby Education Center 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/25/14 12:40 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems