HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. CASA 98G Classic   279900432022
02. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red   2210721251109
03. DSC 98 Lady White   1710532181004
04. SSC 98 Girls Select   157520191007
05. Liverpool FCA 98 St. John   1411452221902
06. SCU/MP 98 Crescent   13742115805
07. Sumter 97 Black Widows   131045111180-6
08. CESA Tri County   107331141003
09. FUSC 98 Girls White   8723212150-1
10. CESA 98G Black Classic l   882425130-6
11. CRSA Sky98G   5714214150-4
12. SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue   591629320-12
13. CUSA 98 Gold II   080803470-23
  U16 GIRLS PMSL November 2014
Sat, November 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1821   9:00 am  SSC 98 Girls Select vs CESA 98G Black Classic l Granby Education Center 1
1832   9:00 am  Sumter 97 Black Widows vs CESA Tri County SCUFC BB&T 2
1807   9:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Crescent vs CASA 98G Classic SCUFC BB&T 6
1852   12:45 pm  DSC 98 Lady White vs SCU/MP 98 Crescent Midlands Orthopaedics #1
1822   1:00 pm  CESA 98G Black Classic l vs Sumter 97 Black Widows Granby Education Center 1
1831   1:00 pm  CESA Tri County vs SSC 98 Girls Select SCUFC BB&T 1
1804   4:30 pm  CASA 98G Classic vs DSC 98 Lady White Midlands Orthopaedics #1
Mon, November 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1864   7:00 pm  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue vs Liverpool FCA 98 St. John Lexington County Soccer #5
Wed, November 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1826   7:15 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White vs CESA Tri County MESA #14 Hughes
Sat, November 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1802   9:00 am  CASA 98G Classic vs CRSA Sky98G Ballentine Park #1
1869   9:00 am  SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red vs SCU/MP 98 Crescent SCUFC BB&T 1
1848   11:00 am  CUSA 98 Gold II vs SSC 98 Girls Select Ballentine Park #1
1868   1:00 pm  SCU/MP 98 Crescent vs SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue SCUFC BB&T 1
1835   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G vs FUSC 98 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 4
1873   5:00 pm  SSC 98 Girls Select vs SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Blue Ballentine Park #1
Sat, November 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1814   9:00 am  CESA 98G Black Classic l vs CUSA 98 Gold II Brushy Creek BC #1
1823   9:00 am  CESA Tri County vs CRSA Sky98G Brushy Creek BC #2
1858   9:00 am  SCU/MP 98 Crescent vs FUSC 98 Girls White SCUFC BB&T 3
1861   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White vs SSC 98 Girls Select Ballentine Park #1
1813   1:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G vs CESA 98G Black Classic l Brushy Creek BC #1
Sun, November 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1843   1:00 pm  FUSC 98 Girls White vs CUSA 98 Gold II Wenwood 1
1824   5:00 pm  CUSA 98 Gold II vs CESA Tri County Wenwood 2
Fri, November 21, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1839   7:00 pm  CRSA Sky98G vs SCUFC 98 Girls Crescent Red SCUFC BB&T 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 24), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/31/14 12:07 am)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems