HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2014
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I   217700484021
02. CASA 00B Classic   15651019609
03. ESC 00 Boys   13742113706
04. CESA 00B Select Black   10531115904
05. SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1   97340262800
06. DSC 00 White Copa   892529210-8
07. CESA U14B Select Red   6511310130-2
08. CFC 00 Boys Gold   5916211340-15
09. SAFC Futuro Stars   451317270-6
10. FUSC 00 Boys White   040401100-9
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE GDx
01. SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite   197601220014
02. JIYSC Boys 00 Red   1886203011013
03. DISA U14 Boyz   178512279012
04. SSC 00 Select Boys White   158530211007
05. SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II   983508140-7
06. Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell   7623111160-3
07. NASA Strikers   6624010180-6
08. DSC 00 White Predator   341303100-5
09. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   030300110-7
10. PUFC 00 Boys Maroon   060604370-18
  U14 BOYS PMSL I October 2014
Wed, October 1, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   7:00 pm  FUSC 00 Boys White 0-3 CASA 00B Classic Michelin Athletic Field #2
Fri, October 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
751   7:30 pm  DISA U14 Boyz 5-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Carolina Park Complex #4
Sat, October 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
764   1:00 pm  JIYSC Boys 00 Red 0-2 SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite James Island Complex Annex 1
730   1:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa 0-0 ESC 00 Boys Stateline Sports Complex #3
786   3:00 pm  NASA Strikers 1-6 SSC 00 Select Boys White Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
717   3:00 pm  CESA U14B Select Red 2-2 CFC 00 Boys Gold Wenwood 4
732   5:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa 0-3 SAFC Futuro Stars Manchester Meadows #2
Sun, October 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
779   11:00 am  PUFC 00 Boys Maroon 0-5 SSC 00 Select Boys White Manchester Meadows #2
749   1:00 pm  DISA U14 Boyz 0-0 SC Bulls 00 Boys Elite Carolina Park Complex #2
761   3:00 pm  SSC 00 Select Boys White 2-0 DSC 00 White Predator Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, October 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
735   11:00 am  ESC 00 Boys 2-0 FUSC 00 Boys White Brushy Creek BC #3
733   1:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 7-0 DSC 00 White Copa Midlands Orthopaedics #2
739   3:00 pm  FUSC 00 Boys White vs SAFC Futuro Stars Brushy Creek BC #3
Sun, October 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
727   3:00 pm  SAFC Futuro Stars 1-1 CFC 00 Boys Gold Carolina FC #2
744   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 8-2 SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 Lexington County Soccer #10
Wed, October 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
704   7:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic 1-0 ESC 00 Boys Michelin Athletic Field #2
Sat, October 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
743   9:00 am  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 10-2 SAFC Futuro Stars Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
767   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 0-2 JIYSC Boys 00 Red Lexington County Soccer #5
747   11:00 am  DISA U14 Boyz 2-2 Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell River Bluff Baptist Church #1
724   3:00 pm  CFC 00 Boys Gold 0-4 DSC 00 White Copa Manchester Meadows #2
738   3:00 pm  SCUFC Toros 00 Boys Palmetto 1 2-4 ESC 00 Boys Phoenix Complex (Greenwood) #1
762   3:00 pm  JIYSC Boys 00 Red 5-1 Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell River Bluff Baptist Church #1
785   5:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 1-0 NASA Strikers Lexington County Soccer #5
Sun, October 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
703   1:00 pm  DSC 00 White Copa 0-4 CASA 00B Classic Carolina FC #2
702   5:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic 3-1 CFC 00 Boys Gold Carolina FC #1
Wed, October 22, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
709   5:30 pm  CESA 00B Select Black 3-3 CESA U14B Select Red MESA #14 Hughes
Sat, October 25, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   9:00 am  FUSC 00 Boys White vs CESA U14B Select Red Brushy Creek BC #2
769   11:00 am  Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell 6-0 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon Busbee Creative Arts Academy #1
728   11:00 am  CFC 00 Boys Gold 2-9 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I Carolina FC #1
789   11:00 am  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 2-1 SSC 00 Select Boys White Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
750   1:00 pm  NASA Strikers vs DISA U14 Boyz Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy #1
778   3:00 pm  SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto II 4-0 PUFC 00 Boys Maroon Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
774   3:00 pm  SSC 00 Select Boys White 2-0 Liverpool FCA 00 Liddell Lexington County Soccer #5
793   5:00 pm  SAFC Futuro Stars 2-5 SCUFC 00 Boys Palmetto I 295 Sports Complex A
Sun, October 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
784   11:00 am  NASA Strikers 1-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
Wed, October 29, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
700   7:00 pm  CASA 00B Classic vs CESA 00B Select Black Michelin Athletic Field #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 19), - has been rescheduled since Aug 10  (current as of 10/26/14 10:24 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems