HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Fall 2013
WEST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DSC 00 Lady Green   301110103440
02. CESA 00G Select Black   28119112840
03. PUFC U12 Girls Gold   23117222560
04. SC Bulls 00 Girls   20115151690
05. LCGSA 00 Sharks   181153316120
06. SCUFC 01 Girls Palmetto   161155122200
07. CFC 00 Girls   151156015180
08. CESA 00G Select Red   131134414120
09. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West   13114617220
10. CASA 00/01   7112819240
11. FUSC U13G White   51118212330
12. CASA 00G Classic   01101102360
EAST DIVISION Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. DISA 00 Girlz   29119023930
02. Liverpool FCA 00 Owen   28119114560
03. Cainhoy Cobras   26118124060
04. SCU/MP 01 Palmetto   25117044040
05. Coast FA 00 Crush Too   181165023140
06. SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East   161155122230
07. SCU/MP 00 Crescent   15115607200
08. NASA Whiplash   12104607230
09. SCU/MP 01 Crescent   9103706320
10. Cainhoy Fury   6102806320
11. Southside Gold 01   3101904430
12. LCGSA Team Chaos   01101100330
  U13 GIRLS CLASSIC I November 2013
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
137   9:00 am Coast FA 00 Crush Too 0-4 DISA 00 Girlz
104   9:00 am SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West 2-1 FUSC U13G White
85   11:00 am SC Bulls 00 Girls 0-0 CESA 00G Select Red
72   11:00 am CFC 00 Girls 0-2 CESA 00G Select Black
70   11:00 am SCUFC 01 Girls Palmetto 4-0 CASA 00G Classic
119   11:00 am Liverpool FCA 00 Owen 2-1 Cainhoy Cobras
163   11:00 am NASA Whiplash 1-4 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
144   1:00 pm Southside Gold 01 0-2 Coast FA 00 Crush Too
86   3:00 pm CESA 00G Select Red 2-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West
103   3:00 pm FUSC U13G White 1-1 SC Bulls 00 Girls
152   5:00 pm DISA 00 Girlz 9-0 Southside Gold 01
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
158   5:00 pm Liverpool FCA 00 Owen 6-0 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
132   9:00 am SCU/MP 01 Crescent vs Cainhoy Fury
151   9:00 am SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East 0-1 DISA 00 Girlz
157   9:00 am SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 0-0 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen
75   9:00 am CESA 00G Select Black 1-1 LCGSA 00 Sharks
87   9:30 am SCUFC 01 Girls Palmetto 1-1 CESA 00G Select Red
69   11:00 am CASA 00G Classic 0-1 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West
176   1:00 pm SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 2-2 SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East
130   1:00 pm NASA Whiplash 1-0 Cainhoy Fury
79   1:00 pm CESA 00G Select Black 3-2 SCUFC 01 Girls Palmetto
146   2:00 pm DISA 00 Girlz 3-2 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen
122   5:00 pm Cainhoy Cobras 7-0 SCU/MP 01 Crescent
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
149   11:00 am SCU/MP 01 Crescent 0-5 DISA 00 Girlz
179   1:00 pm SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent East 3-0 Southside Gold 01
90   3:00 pm CFC 00 Girls 1-3 LCGSA 00 Sharks
172   5:00 pm SCU/MP 01 Crescent 0-9 SCU/MP 01 Palmetto
159   5:00 pm Southside Gold 01 1-6 Liverpool FCA 00 Owen
Mon, November 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
50   6:30 pm CASA 00/01 1-0 CASA 00G Classic
Wed, November 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
74   5:30 pm FUSC U13G White 0-3 CESA 00G Select Black
Fri, November 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
167   5:30 pm SCU/MP 00 Crescent 0-1 SCU/MP 01 Crescent
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
168   9:00 am SCU/MP 01 Palmetto 1-0 SCU/MP 00 Crescent
78   10:00 am SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West 0-3 CESA 00G Select Black
63   1:00 pm CASA 00G Classic 0-2 CFC 00 Girls
59   1:30 pm SCUFC 00 Girls Crescent West 2-0 CASA 00/01
117   2:30 pm Coast FA 00 Crush Too 1-4 Cainhoy Cobras
185   5:00 pm SC Bulls 00 Girls 6-0 Southside Gold 01
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jan 9), - has been rescheduled since Aug 9  (current as of 1/16/14 5:43 pm)

   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems