HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. SCU/MP 02 Fire   20961244200
02. BUFC Copa   19760143150
03. DISA Rangers   18660036170
04. JIYSC Falcons Gold   16953138270
05. Cainhoy Mustangs Gold   15954046270
06. MPRD Thunder   13944143300
07. MPRD Hurricanes   8925218340
08. Coast 02 Black   160516350
09. SCU/MP 02 Revolution   170619410
10. CUSC Storm   1706110470
  U10 BOYS DIVISION 2
Sat, January 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1030     Coast 02 Black vs Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1420   4:00 pm DISA Rangers 3-1 SCU/MP 02 Fire Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1418   10:10 am MPRD Hurricanes 1-6 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
1403   1:00 pm MPRD Hurricanes 4-5 JIYSC Falcons Gold Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
1417   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 7-2 Coast 02 Black Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
1425   4:40 pm MPRD Thunder 8-1 Coast 02 Black Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1430   2:30 pm MPRD Hurricanes 3-3 MPRD Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
1401   2:30 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 4-4 JIYSC Falcons Gold Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1440   10:00 am BUFC Copa vs DISA Rangers Market Commons U9/10
1426   1:10 pm Coast 02 Black vs DISA Rangers Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1414   2:50 pm CUSC Storm vs SCU/MP 02 Revolution Drayton Elementary U9/10
Fri, March 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1412   7:30 pm MPRD Thunder 9-0 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sat, March 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1419   11:20 am SCU/MP 02 Fire 7-4 MPRD Thunder Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
1405   12:30 pm DISA Rangers 5-4 JIYSC Falcons Gold Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1409   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution 2-7 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sun, March 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
4122   4:00 pm JIYSC Falcons Gold vs James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1423   4:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 6-2 Cainhoy Mustangs Gold Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4A U9/10
1436   4:40 pm CUSC Storm 0-6 MPRD Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
Sat, March 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1431   9:00 am DISA Rangers 6-0 MPRD Hurricanes Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1429   11:00 am Cainhoy Mustangs Gold 9-0 Coast 02 Black Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
1422   12:30 pm BUFC Copa 2-2 SCU/MP 02 Fire Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
1402   1:40 pm JIYSC Falcons Gold 6-0 Coast 02 Black James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1441   2:50 pm DISA Rangers 5-4 Cainhoy Mustangs Gold Daniel Island Complex U9/10
1437   3:30 pm MPRD Thunder 2-5 BUFC Copa Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
1421   5:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Fire 4-0 CUSC Storm Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sun, March 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1438   2:10 pm Cainhoy Mustangs Gold 6-2 MPRD Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2B U9/10
Sun, March 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1442   2:50 pm CUSC Storm 3-7 BUFC Copa Drayton Elementary U9/10
Thu, March 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1408   6:30 pm JIYSC Falcons Gold 1-0 Cainhoy Mustangs Gold James Island Complex Main A2 U9/10
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1434   1:00 pm MPRD Hurricanes 2-5 Cainhoy Mustangs Gold Park West #6 U9/10
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
4123   4:00 pm Cainhoy Mustangs Gold vs Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
Thu, April 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1435   6:00 pm MPRD Thunder 3-6 DISA Rangers Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1416   1:40 pm Cainhoy Mustangs Gold 7-1 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
4120   1:40 pm MPRD Hurricanes vs Summerville Soccer Complex K #2 U9/10
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1411   1:40 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution 0-3 MPRD Hurricanes Carolina Park Complex #4A U9/10
1439   4:00 pm DISA Rangers 11-5 CUSC Storm Daniel Island Complex U9/10
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1404   11:20 am JIYSC Falcons Gold 2-6 MPRD Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
1428   3:30 pm Coast 02 Black vs BUFC Copa Socastee Park #3A U9/10
1427   6:00 pm CUSC Storm vs Coast 02 Black Socastee Park #3A U9/10
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1407   1:30 pm BUFC Copa 6-3 JIYSC Falcons Gold Market Commons U9/10
Fri, April 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1413   6:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution vs DISA Rangers Carolina Park Complex #3A U9/10
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1406   9:00 am JIYSC Falcons Gold 7-0 CUSC Storm James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
1400   11:20 am JIYSC Falcons Gold 6-2 SCU/MP 02 Revolution James Island Complex Main A1 U9/10
Sun, April 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1443   5:00 pm Cainhoy Mustangs Gold 11-1 CUSC Storm Old Laing Middle #1 U9/10
Thu, May 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1432   6:30 pm MPRD Hurricanes 1-1 CUSC Storm Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2A U9/10
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1433   11:00 am BUFC Copa 7-1 MPRD Hurricanes Market Commons U9/10
1410   12:00 pm Coast 02 Black 2-2 SCU/MP 02 Revolution Stables Park #1
1415   2:00 pm SCU/MP 02 Revolution 2-7 BUFC Copa Market Commons U9/10
1424   3:00 pm Coast 02 Black 1-3 MPRD Hurricanes Stables Park #1
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1444   2:30 pm BUFC Copa 9-2 Cainhoy Mustangs Gold Market Commons U9/10

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems