HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Publix SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2013
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. CESA 99 Boys Premier   451515006990
02. SCUFC 99 Boys Elite   421514108170
03. SCU/MP 99 Elite   3915132069140
04. Coast FA 99 Red   3115104161240
05. PUFC 99 Boys Gold   271596027310
06. DSC 99 Green   271584343200
07. CESA 99B Challenge   241575325400
08. SCU/MP 99 Palmetto   241587032360
09. SCU/MP 00 Elite   201567226510
10. SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I   161559120380
11. CESA 00B Premier   151548323280
12. SCUFC 00 Boys Elite   141549217390
13. CASA 99B Orange   915312018350
14. Coast FA 00 Red   715212118670
15. IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite   615213019610
16. FUSC U13B Gunners-Black   515112217650
  U13 BOYS CHALLENGE April 2013
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1079   1:30 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 4-3 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I Carolina Park Complex #2
1107   4:30 pm CESA 99 Boys Premier 6-0 IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite Wenwood 1
Sun, April 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1083   10:30 am DSC 99 Green 6-1 SCU/MP 00 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1089   10:30 am SCU/MP 99 Elite 6-0 PUFC 99 Boys Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
1048   12:00 pm Coast FA 99 Red 1-2 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite Socastee Park #1
1057   12:00 pm Coast FA 00 Red 1-1 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I Socastee Park #2
1044   3:00 pm CASA 99B Orange 2-3 SCU/MP 00 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1084   3:00 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 2-0 DSC 99 Green South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
1049   4:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 1-5 Coast FA 99 Red Socastee Park #2
1056   4:30 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Elite 8-0 Coast FA 00 Red Socastee Park #1
Tue, April 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1063   7:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 0-6 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Wed, April 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1013   7:00 pm CESA 00B Premier 0-4 CESA 99 Boys Premier MESA #19 Mac Foundation
1115   7:30 pm FUSC U13B Gunners-Black 2-3 IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite Herdklotz Park #2
1002   7:30 pm CESA 99B Challenge 4-2 CASA 99B Orange Wenwood 6
Fri, April 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1067   7:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 1-3 PUFC 99 Boys Gold Garners Ferry Road Park # 1
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1087   11:00 am FUSC U13B Gunners-Black 1-3 SCU/MP 99 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 2
1023   12:00 pm CESA 00B Premier 0-1 SCU/MP 00 Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1086   3:00 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 3-1 FUSC U13B Gunners-Black South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Sun, April 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1065   10:30 am SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 0-4 DSC 99 Green South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
1113   10:30 am SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 3-2 IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1096   11:00 am Coast FA 00 Red 1-6 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Carolina Park Complex #4
1054   12:00 pm Coast FA 99 Red 1-6 SCU/MP 99 Elite Carolina Park Complex #3
1076   3:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 1-3 DSC 99 Green South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1062   4:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 6-0 Coast FA 00 Red Carolina Park Complex #3
1095   4:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Palmetto 1-6 Coast FA 99 Red Carolina Park Complex #4
1112   4:30 pm IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite 0-8 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
Tue, April 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1090   5:30 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 2-7 SCU/MP 99 Elite College of Charleston Stadium
Wed, April 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1053   6:00 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 0-6 Coast FA 99 Red Carolina Park Complex #4
1032   6:00 pm FUSC U13B Gunners-Black 1-6 CESA 99 Boys Premier Wenwood 3
1000   7:00 pm CESA 99B Challenge 1-3 CESA 00B Premier MESA #19 Mac Foundation
1078   7:00 pm SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I 1-2 PUFC 99 Boys Gold South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
1071   7:30 pm DSC 99 Green 0-4 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite Manchester Meadows #2
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1081   2:00 pm DSC 99 Green 1-1 FUSC U13B Gunners-Black Carolina FC #1
1073   5:00 pm PUFC 99 Boys Gold 0-6 SCUFC 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 3
Sun, April 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1055   10:00 am Coast FA 00 Red 2-1 SCUFC 00 Boys Elite Socastee Park #1
1039   10:30 am SCUFC 99 Boys Elite 4-1 CASA 99B Orange South Carolina United FC BB&T 6
1047   2:00 pm SCUFC 00 Boys Elite 1-5 Coast FA 99 Red Socastee Park #1
1040   3:00 pm CASA 99B Orange 1-2 SCUFC 99 Boys Palmetto I South Carolina United FC BB&T 5
1104   4:30 pm SCU/MP 99 Elite 1-0 SCU/MP 99 Palmetto Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #4 (CW Flowers - SunTrust)
1117   5:00 pm SCU/MP 00 Elite 5-3 IESA Flames 99 Boys Elite South Carolina United FC BB&T 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 11  (current as of 4/23/13 10:20 am)

   © Copyright 2013 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems