HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS Coastal League Spring 2012
Pts GP W L T GF GA TE
01. Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III   2187105280
02. DISA United   21871041110
03. NASA Tigers   19861132120
04. JIYSC Stingers   10733121250
05. NASA Atletico   9722329230
06. Coast FA 02   7623121280
07. SSC02 Boys Blue   6826012360
08. MPRD Water Mocs   060607390
09. LCSA Strikers 02   060607400
  U9 BOYS DIVISION 1
  Sat, February 4, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
932   1:00 pm LCSA Strikers 02 5-10 Coast FA 02 Socastee Park #2 U9/10
909   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 10-2 SSC02 Boys Blue Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
  Wed, February 8, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
919   6:00 pm JIYSC Stingers 3-0 MPRD Water Mocs James Island C1 U9/10
  Sat, February 11, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
928   10:30 am Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III 10-0 MPRD Water Mocs Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1A U9/10
907   12:30 pm Coast FA 02 1-3 NASA Tigers Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
925   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 4-4 Coast FA 02 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
918   4:00 pm DISA United 8-2 JIYSC Stingers Daniel Island Complex U9/10
  Sat, February 18, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
911   10:10 am LCSA Strikers 02 0-2 SSC02 Boys Blue Walterboro Soccer Complex #1 U9/10
934   1:00 pm Coast FA 02 0-9 DISA United Socastee Park #1 U9/10
  Sun, February 19, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
906   2:50 pm NASA Tigers 9-0 MPRD Water Mocs Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
  Wed, February 22, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
915   6:45 pm JIYSC Stingers 3-3 NASA Atletico James Island C1 U9/10
  Sat, March 3, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
903   1:40 pm Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III 1-2 NASA Tigers Old Laing Middle #2 U9/10
  Sat, March 10, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
914   12:00 pm SSC02 Boys Blue 2-5 Coast FA 02 Socastee Park #1 U9/10
901   12:30 pm JIYSC Stingers 1-2 NASA Tigers James Island C1 U9/10
923   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 2-3 DISA United Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
  Sun, March 11, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
917   1:40 pm JIYSC Stingers 9-2 LCSA Strikers 02 Walterboro Soccer Complex #1 U9/10
924   4:30 pm MPRD Water Mocs 4-6 NASA Atletico Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1A U9/10
  Tue, March 13, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
916   6:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III 10-1 JIYSC Stingers James Island C1 U9/10
  Sat, March 17, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
933   10:30 am DISA United 6-3 MPRD Water Mocs Daniel Island Complex U9/10
  Sat, March 24, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
910   12:30 pm SSC02 Boys Blue 0-8 Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
  Sat, March 31, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
908   11:20 am SSC02 Boys Blue 0-2 JIYSC Stingers Summerville Soccer Complex K #1 U9/10
931   11:40 am MPRD Water Mocs vs LCSA Strikers 02 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
929   12:00 pm Coast FA 02 1-5 Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III Socastee Park #2 U9/10
904   1:40 pm NASA Tigers 6-0 LCSA Strikers 02 Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
  Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
912   2:00 pm SSC02 Boys Blue 0-4 DISA United Daniel Island Complex U9/10
902   4:30 pm NASA Tigers 2-2 NASA Atletico Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
913   4:30 pm MPRD Water Mocs 0-5 SSC02 Boys Blue Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #1A U9/10
  Sat, April 14, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
905   3:00 pm DISA United 6-1 NASA Tigers Daniel Island Complex U9/10
  Tue, April 17, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
936   7:00 pm JIYSC Stingers 8-0 MPRD Water Mocs James Island C1 U9/10
  Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
900   1:30 pm NASA Tigers 7-1 SSC02 Boys Blue Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
921   4:00 pm NASA Atletico 2-5 Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
  Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
926   1:00 pm Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III 10-0 LCSA Strikers 02 Walterboro Soccer Complex #1 U9/10
  Sat, May 5, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
935   11:30 am MPRD Water Mocs vs Coast FA 02 James Island C1 U9/10
920   2:15 pm Coast FA 02 vs JIYSC Stingers James Island C1 U9/10
  Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
930   1:00 pm LCSA Strikers 02 0-3 DISA United Daniel Island Complex U9/10
922   4:00 pm LCSA Strikers 02 vs NASA Atletico Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy U9/10
  Wed, May 9, 2012
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
927   5:30 pm DISA United 2-3 Cainhoy Athletic Flying Fish III Daniel Island Complex U9/10
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 27  (current as of 5/13/12 5:02 pm)

   © Copyright 2012 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems