HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 



  SCYS PUBLIX SCSCL & PMSL Spring 2009
Pts GP W L T GF GF3 GA GD3 TE
01. MPSC 96 Elite (SC)   3612120039273260
02. Columbia United 96 Boys Elite (SC)   211073025189100
03. CESA 95B Classic (SC)   181165032211870
04. LTSC United (SC)   161054116141250
05. DISA Thunder (SC)   111035211921-70
06. MPSC 95 Boys White (SC)   1012381141225-100
07. DSC 95 White (SC)   01101106655-310
  U13 BOYS CLASSIC I
  Sat, February 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
202   9:00 am CESA 95B Classic 4-1 DSC 95 White Wenwood 1
209     10:30 am Columbia United 96 Boys Elite 1-0 MPSC 95 Boys White Midlands Orthopedic (NECSA) #1
218   1:30 pm DSC 95 White 0-5 LTSC United Wenwood 1
237     3:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Elite 0-1 MPSC 96 Elite Midlands Orthopedic (NECSA) #1
203   4:30 pm CESA 95B Classic 6-0 LTSC United Wenwood 1
  Sat, February 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
219     10:30 am DSC 95 White 0-2 MPSC 95 Boys White Manchester Meadows #1
232     12:00 pm MPSC 96 Elite 4-0 DISA Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
205     12:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Elite 2-1 CESA 95B Classic Pittman 1
229     1:30 pm MPSC 95 Boys White 0-2 LTSC United Manchester Meadows #1
223     4:30 pm LTSC United 2-0 DSC 95 White Manchester Meadows #1
  Sun, February 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
231   10:30 am MPSC 96 Elite 1-0 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
215   1:30 pm DSC 95 White 1-5 CESA 95B Classic Manchester Meadows #1
226   1:30 pm MPSC 95 Boys White 3-1 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
  Sat, February 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
217   9:00 am DSC 95 White vs DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 1
206   12:00 pm Columbia United 96 Boys Elite vs DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 1
  Sat, March 7, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
224   10:30 am LTSC United 3-0 MPSC 95 Boys White Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
212     10:30 am DISA Thunder 5-1 DSC 95 White Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
210     1:30 pm DISA Thunder 3-0 CESA 95B Classic Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
233     3:00 pm MPSC 96 Elite 9-0 DSC 95 White Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
230     6:00 pm MPSC 96 Elite 2-1 CESA 95B Classic Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
  Sun, March 8, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
225     9:00 am MPSC 95 Boys White 3-4 CESA 95B Classic Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5
227     12:00 pm MPSC 95 Boys White 0-1 DISA Thunder Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
236     12:00 pm CESA 95B Classic 0-2 MPSC 96 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5
  Sat, March 21, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
213     9:00 am DISA Thunder 0-2 LTSC United Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
201     12:00 pm CESA 95B Classic 6-0 DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
228   12:00 pm MPSC 95 Boys White 5-1 DSC 95 White Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 4
216     3:00 pm DSC 95 White 0-9 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
204     3:00 pm CESA 95B Classic 4-1 MPSC 95 Boys White Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 3
  Sun, March 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
241     9:00 am MPSC 95 Boys White 0-3 MPSC 96 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #2
  Sat, March 28, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
208     9:00 am Columbia United 96 Boys Elite vs LTSC United County Bank (Greenwood) #1
220   3:00 pm LTSC United vs CESA 95B Classic County Bank (Greenwood) #1
  Sat, April 4, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
211   10:00 am DISA Thunder 0-3 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
239     12:00 pm DSC 95 White 1-5 MPSC 96 Elite Manchester Meadows #1
222   1:30 pm LTSC United 1-1 DISA Thunder Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
221     4:30 pm LTSC United 1-2 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 2
  Sun, April 5, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
207   10:30 am Columbia United 96 Boys Elite 4-1 DSC 95 White Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 3
  Sat, April 18, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
238     10:30 am DISA Thunder 1-4 MPSC 96 Elite Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5
235     3:00 pm MPSC 96 Elite 5-0 MPSC 95 Boys White Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant #5
  Sun, April 19, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
200   10:00 am CESA 95B Classic 1-3 Columbia United 96 Boys Elite Lexington County Soccer #9
  Wed, April 22, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
214   6:30 pm DISA Thunder 0-0 MPSC 95 Boys White Trident Academy 1
  Sat, April 25, 2009
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
234     10:30 am MPSC 96 Elite 1-0 LTSC United Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 1
240     1:30 pm LTSC United 0-2 MPSC 96 Elite Columbia United FC West (CSC) BB&T 1
  - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 22  (current as of 5/3/09 9:46 am)

   Copyright 2009 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     Copyright 2009 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.