HOME |  CALENDAR |  SITE MAP |  ARCHIVES | 


SCSCL & PMSL League Results

|
State Cup Results
 Bob Brantley Publix Challenge Cup Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U14 BOYS CHALLENGE CESA 96B Premier SCU/MP 96 Elite 2:0
U14 GIRLS CHALLENGE SCU/MP 96 Elite SCUFC 96 Girls Elite 1:0
U13 BOYS CHALLENGE CESA 97B Premier SCUFC-MP 97 Boys Elite 5:0
U13 GIRLS CHALLENGE SCU/MP 97 Girls Elite CESA 97G Premier 2:1

Boys
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 
Girls
 
U14 SCSCL League Play
 

State Cup Results
 Spring Publix Open & Rec Cup Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U13 BOYS CLASSIC I CASA 97B Orange FUSC U13CLB Inferno 1st, 2nd
U13 BOYS CLASSIC II SCUFC-LTSC Fury CFC 97 BOYS 3:0
U13 GIRLS CLASSIC I FUSC U13CLB Fusion DSC 97 Lady Green 3:0
U13 GIRLS CLASSIC II Liverpool 97 Girls Blue JIYSC 97 Girls White 3:2
U14 BOYS CLASSIC I SCUFC 96 Boys Palmetto II FSA Fusion 1:0
U14 BOYS CLASSIC II SCUFC 96 Boys Crescent 1 CESA ALFA U14 II 1:0
U14 GIRLS CLASSIC I SCU/MP 96G Palmetto CESA Spartanburg 96G Classic 1:0

Boys
Under 13
 
Under 14
 
Girls
Under 13
 
Under 14
 

State Cup Results
 Publix Academy Cup & Kohl's American Cup Spring 2011

 Division  Champion  Finalist  Result
U9 BOYS ACADEMY RED Coast FA 01 Red SCUFC Red Hawks 2:1
U9 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE PUFC Palmetto United 01 Boys Gold Liverpool 01 Boys Blue 4:2
U9 GIRLS ACADEMY Liverpool 01 Girls White Liverpool LCSC United 01 Girls Blue 5:1
U10 BOYS ACADEMY RED Coast FA 00Red DSC Green 00 1st, 2nd
U10 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE Sumter United U10 Boys SCUFC 00 Boys Bronze 2:1
U10 BOYS ACADEMY WHITE JIYSC PUMA Liverpool United 00 Boys Royal 5:4
U10 GIRLS ACADEMY RED JIYSC 00G Arsenal SCUFC 00 Girls Blue 4:2
U10 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE SUSC Twisters SCUFC 00 Girls Black 2:0
U11 BOYS ACADEMY RED Coast FA 99 Red Liverpool 99 Boys White 3:2
U11 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE JIYSC U-11 Boys Revolution Liverpool LCSC United 99 Boys Blue 2:1
U11 GIRLS ACADEMY RED Liverpool United 99G White PUFC 99 Girls Gold 2:1
U11 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE NASA CRUSH 99 Liverpool LCSC United 99G Blue 4:1
U12 BOYS ACADEMY RED DSC 98 Green PUFC 98 Boys Gold 5:1
U12 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE MPSC AJAX U12B DISA Cyclones 6:1
U12 GIRLS RECREATION Cainhoy Athletic CCEFYMCA Coastal Flames 1st, 2nd
U12 GIRLS ACADEMY RED FUSC U12G Academy NASA Whiplash 4:0
U12 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE SCUFC 98 Girls Red CASA u12 Girls 1:0

Boys
Under 9 Recreational
 
Under 10 Recreational
 
Under 11 Recreational
 
Under 12 Recreational
 
Girls
Under 9 Recreational
 
Under 10 Recreational
 
Under 11 Recreational
 
Under 12 Recreational
 


   © Copyright 2014 South Carolina Youth Soccer. All rights reserved.
     © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems